Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeronimo Sanchez (Lithia, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Noah Fox (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Hugo Adria Camargo Perez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | P1-S |
Nicolas Faraci (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R3 |
Ivan Linetski (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R2 |
Parth Rami (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R1 |
Kazan Larin (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
18th Annual VITA TennisTournament | R2 |
Ian Starowicz (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
18th Annual VITA TennisTournament | R3 |
Lucas Meyerson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
18th Annual VITA TennisTournament | R4 |
Miroslav Ivanov (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Fling Classic | C-S |
Rohan Sivaselvan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Fling Classic | C-Q |
Aidan Itle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Fling Classic | 16 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | Q |
Nicolas Faraci (-----) |
Robert Heysek (-----) Kristo Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | Q |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | C-F |
Nicolas Faraci (-----) |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) Henry Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | C-F |
Henry Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | P1-S |
BENITO Scibelli (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | R1 |
Griffin Walls (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | R2 |
Declan Fisher (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | C-F |
Gaelan Thompson-healy (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | C-S |
Leonard Stele (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | C-Q |
MARTHIN RAMIREZ-BARRERO (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | Q |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | 16 |
Gaelan Thompson-healy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Hugo Adria Camargo Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/14/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ivan Linetski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Parth Rami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Kazan Larin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18th Annual VITA TennisTournament | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ian Starowicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
18th Annual VITA TennisTournament | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
18th Annual VITA TennisTournament | ||
03/23/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Miroslav Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rohan Sivaselvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aidan Itle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicolas Faraci (-----) | 6-2 |
Robert Heysek (-----) Kristo Krishna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kristo Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicolas Faraci (-----) | 6-4 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) Henry Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henry Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | ||
02/11/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
BENITO Scibelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | ||
02/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Griffin Walls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | ||
02/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Declan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
01/14/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gaelan Thompson-healy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
01/14/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Leonard Stele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
01/13/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | MARTHIN RAMIREZ-BARRERO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gaelan Thompson-healy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap