Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jerry He (West Friendship, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club Winter Indoor Championship L5 (400pts) BG12-18 & 10U green | Q |
Julian Albisu (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club Winter Indoor Championship L5 (400pts) BG12-18 & 10U green | 16 |
Kobi Sankofa (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club Winter Indoor Championship L5 (400pts) BG12-18 & 10U green | 32 |
Krish Batra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | C-Q |
Noah Baudoin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | C-QQ |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | C-R2 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | 16 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | F |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | S |
Carson Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | Q |
Joshua Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cabin John Jr Open L5(400) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | C-Q |
Stiles Brockett (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cabin John Jr Open L5(400) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | 16 |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | F |
Mason Edmond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | S |
Daniel Chin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | Q |
Michael Asher (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | S |
Albert Vladimirskiy (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | Q |
Matthew Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | F |
Andrew Conyers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | S |
Connor Chun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | Q |
Shawn Conyers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | S |
Avinash Kakarala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | C-F |
ANDREW WU (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | C-S |
Andy Cui (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Daniel McNair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Christopher Preston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | F |
Nathan Cootauco (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | S |
Gautham Hari (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | Q |
Benjamin Cordish (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | Q |
Antonio Santos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | 16 |
Elisha Sathunuru (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | C-Q |
Luke Fromal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | C-Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | C-QQ |
Kobi Sankofa (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | 16 |
Raunak Hota (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | F |
Nate Krall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | S |
William Fromherz (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | Q |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | 16 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Open Directed by Elliott Datlow BG14 L7 | Q |
Adam Troch (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Open Directed by Elliott Datlow BG14 L7 | C-Q |
Aiden Gilroy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | Q |
Roger Koike (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | C-Q |
Daniel Ko (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Winter Indoor Championship L5 (400pts) BG12-18 & 10U green | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Julian Albisu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Winter Indoor Championship L5 (400pts) BG12-18 & 10U green | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kobi Sankofa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Winter Indoor Championship L5 (400pts) BG12-18 & 10U green | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krish Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Noah Baudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
10/06/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
10/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carson Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L5(400) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
09/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Stiles Brockett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L5(400) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason Edmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Asher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Albert Vladimirskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Conyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shawn Conyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avinash Kakarala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | ANDREW WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Andy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel McNair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Nathan Cootauco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Gautham Hari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Benjamin Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Antonio Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Elisha Sathunuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Fromal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Kobi Sankofa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raunak Hota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | ||
04/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nate Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
William Fromherz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Luke Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Open Directed by Elliott Datlow BG14 L7 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Adam Troch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Open Directed by Elliott Datlow BG14 L7 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aiden Gilroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roger Koike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds L6 BG 12-18 (220 pts) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap