Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jerry Zhang (Roanoke, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Finn Dowell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ismail Baig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Nathan Peeples (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Mateus Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F |
Gareth Hughes (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
AArav Gopal (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Joshua Sammer (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aarav Chopra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Andres Zambrana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Allen Hou (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
Gareth Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Bennett Mays (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Graydon St John (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Vaibhav Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Yubin Ding (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
NIHAL NUKATOTI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Peter George (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
anish kala (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Kolsten Fain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Arjun Manikandan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Aditya Angarai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Kenneth Ge (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Harris McGuire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Santiago Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Vivek Patni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Christian Chaluparambil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ryan Assasi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Pierce Ascenzo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Bennett Mays (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alberto Cruz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Cruz Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Vedansh Chavan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Frederick Mustell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Griffin Solomon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Rishi Rath (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
Charles Morris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Rishi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Viaan Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
krithick sai sarala prabu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Dhruv Karamchandani (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Finn Dowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ismail Baig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Peeples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/27/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mateus Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gareth Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
AArav Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Sammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andres Zambrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Allen Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gareth Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bennett Mays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Graydon St John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vaibhav Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/10/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yubin Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
NIHAL NUKATOTI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/03/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/03/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
anish kala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kolsten Fain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arjun Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Angarai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kenneth Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harris McGuire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Santiago Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivek Patni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Chaluparambil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Assasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Pierce Ascenzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bennett Mays (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alberto Cruz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/20/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cruz Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vedansh Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Frederick Mustell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Griffin Solomon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rishi Rath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/13/2024 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Charles Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Rishi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Viaan Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
krithick sai sarala prabu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dhruv Karamchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap