Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ji Soo Oh (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-16 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | 16 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Orange County | F |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Orange County | S |
Alina Kargin-Utkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Orange County | Q |
Emma Grant (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Orange County | 16 |
Noelle Faber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Orange County | 32 |
Ada Grace Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Diego Sosa (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Diego Sosa (-----) |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5-8 |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
Audrey Pogue (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Alex Ackman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Diego Sosa (-----) |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
Angela Duan (-----) Anson Silverfield (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
Chloe Barreto-Massad (-----) Charlize Schmidt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | F |
Kara Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | S |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | Q |
Emerson Kearney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | 16 |
Valerie Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | 32 |
Sofia Fenesan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park | C-F |
Ella Dalzell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park | C-S |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sanlando Park | Q |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Anna Tanaka (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park | C-Q |
Dain Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park | C-16 |
Tina Sena (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park | 16 |
Anna Tanaka (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park | 32 |
Ella Dalzell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | C-32Q |
Meriwether Jordan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
LARA MACEDO (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | C-16Q |
Riya Srinivas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | 32 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | C-16 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Isabella Barretto (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | F |
Aspen Young (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | S |
Aspen Young (-----) |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) Weronika DELONG (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | S |
Emme Clement (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | Q |
Aspen Young (-----) |
Rachel McMullan (-----) Kendall Haden (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | Q |
Rachel McMullan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | 16 |
Weronika DELONG (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April L4 | 5TH |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April L4 | 5-8 |
Indi Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April L4 | Q |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April L4 | 16 |
Holyn Karp (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Olivia Manson (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Olivia Manson (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | C-Q |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | C-16 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | 16 |
MARTINA BASUALDO (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | 32 |
Reagan Parker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Hunters Green Challenge | Q |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Hunters Green Challenge | 16 |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Hunters Green Challenge | 32 |
Julia Piotrowska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Orange County Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Leeda Clark (-----) Noelle DAngelillo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Orange County Doubles Championships | S |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Orange County Doubles Championships | Q |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Leila Javaheri (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32Q |
Sophia Conner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/10/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alina Kargin-Utkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Grant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noelle Faber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ada Grace Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Diego Sosa (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Nathan Germino (-----) amelia perez-corona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Diego Sosa (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valerie Simon (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valerie Simon (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Alex Ackman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Diego Sosa (-----) | Def |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valerie Simon (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Angela Duan (-----) Anson Silverfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valerie Simon (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Chloe Barreto-Massad (-----) Charlize Schmidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Katherine Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emerson Kearney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Valerie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Jupiter Tennis - September 2022 | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofia Fenesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/05/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Dalzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) | 8-5 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Anna Tanaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dain Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tina Sena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Dalzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Meriwether Jordan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | LARA MACEDO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riya Srinivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Isabella Barretto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/18/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Aspen Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aspen Young (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) Weronika DELONG (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emme Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aspen Young (-----) | 8-3 |
Rachel McMullan (-----) Kendall Haden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel McMullan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Weronika DELONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/11/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Holyn Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexi Cleveland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Manson (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Manson (-----) | 9-8 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Abra Boonswang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
MARTINA BASUALDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reagan Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Challenge | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Challenge | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Challenge | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julia Piotrowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | Def |
Leeda Clark (-----) Noelle DAngelillo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championships | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championships | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Conner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap