Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jiho Lee (Wellesley Hills, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
ryan zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Logan Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Samuel Yoon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Sebastien Lowy (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5TH |
John Dickens (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
John Dickens (-----) |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | C-16 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 32 |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | C-16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | 16 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | 32 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | R2 |
Hayden Byrne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | R1 |
Noah Brenner (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | R3 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | R2 |
Francisco Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | R3 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | R1 |
Owen Goss (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | 16 |
Nishith Sura (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | 16 |
River Craciun (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | 32 |
Nick Xie (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | 16 |
William Mathias (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | 32 |
Paul James (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | 3RD |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | S |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Caleb Pajak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | Q |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | 16 |
Ethan Clegg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Noah Staub (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | 16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | C-QQ |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | S |
Ernest Lai (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Max Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Eric Diop (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Elois Chadel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | Q |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | S |
Elois Chadel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | 16 |
Max Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | F |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | S |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | 16 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Mika Garber (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Daniel Glaser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Yoon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Sebastien Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Dickens (-----) | Def |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Hriday Karthik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-0 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 6-1 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | ||
02/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Hayden Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | ||
02/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Noah Brenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | ||
02/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-2 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | ||
02/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Francisco Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | ||
02/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | ||
02/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Owen Goss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nishith Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Nick Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
William Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Paul James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Pajak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Clegg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Noah Staub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ernest Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Diop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Elois Chadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | ||
08/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
07/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elois Chadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,14 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saunak Manna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mika Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Glaser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap