Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joaquin Ospina (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Reagan Chou (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Preston Collins (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Jordan Rubin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Blooming Stars | P1-F |
Christian Evelyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Blooming Stars | P1-S |
Bryce Adelson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Blooming Stars | R3 |
Patrick Shie (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Blooming Stars | R2 |
Eduardo Diaz (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Blooming Stars | R1 |
ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R3 |
Anrun Yang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R2 |
Matias Vesga (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R5 |
Elie Simon Moreau (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R4 |
Fabbio Tucci (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R1 |
Raffaele de Leva Velez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | P3-F |
Makariusz El Hage (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Janav Thasen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Mason Bogatu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | R1 |
Eduardo Diaz (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | R2 |
James DeCarlo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | R3 |
Nicolas Manzano (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | R4 |
David Camarena (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Net Assets Cup | R3 |
Tobias Cabalin (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Net Assets Cup | R2 |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Net Assets Cup | R1 |
Dwight E Perkins III (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | R1 |
KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | R3 |
Lucas Reolid (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | R4 |
James DeCarlo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | R5 |
Jacob Kushnir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT @ Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R1 |
Rafael Clemens Falconi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT @ Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R3 |
Binyamin Halfi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT @ Tennis Club of Palm Beach | P1-F |
Agustin Kera (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-S |
Leon Alcantara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | F |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
Michael Palacios (3.63) Renato Conejeros (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
Lincoln Coons (-----) Ishan Lalka (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
Mateo Salomon (-----) pablo muentes (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-Q |
Richie Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 |
Knowlton Atterbeary (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-32 |
Patricio Gonzalez Rosales (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-F |
Mateo Salomon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R1 |
Pace Caplow (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R2 |
Tobias Cabalin (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R3 |
Juan Guerra (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R4 |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R5 |
Carlos Bernardes (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? November | R3 |
Nicolas Manzano (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? November | R2 |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 |
NOAH RAJAMOHAN (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 |
Maximiliano Laurence (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 |
ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R3 |
Daniel De Leon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R2 |
Matthew Crespo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R1 |
Maxim Mikhaylin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | P1-F |
Aaron Gommeringer (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | P1-S |
Eduardo Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Bryce Adelson (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Tiago Spilkin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 |
Brady Montalvo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Milan Icardo-Duz (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 |
NIALL DSOUZA (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R4 |
Felipe Vasquez (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Gerard Carean (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Janav Thasen (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R1 |
Alexander Weeman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R2 |
KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R3 |
Jacob Kushnir (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R4 |
Rexford White (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R5 |
Nicolas Medel Concha (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Reagan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Preston Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jordan Rubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Blooming Stars | ||
04/21/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Christian Evelyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Blooming Stars | ||
04/21/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Bryce Adelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Blooming Stars | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Patrick Shie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Blooming Stars | ||
04/21/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Eduardo Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Blooming Stars | ||
04/21/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Anrun Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Matias Vesga (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Elie Simon Moreau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Fabbio Tucci (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Raffaele de Leva Velez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Makariusz El Hage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Janav Thasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mason Bogatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | ||
03/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Eduardo Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | James DeCarlo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | ||
03/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nicolas Manzano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Spring Tennis Open | ||
03/03/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | David Camarena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Tobias Cabalin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Joshua Toledano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dwight E Perkins III (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | ||
01/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | ||
01/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lucas Reolid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | ||
01/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | James DeCarlo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami New Year's Challenge | ||
01/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Kushnir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT @ Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rafael Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT @ Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Binyamin Halfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT @ Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
01/06/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Agustin Kera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leon Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | F | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Joshua Toledano (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Palacios (3.63) Renato Conejeros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Joshua Toledano (-----) | 8-0 |
Lincoln Coons (-----) Ishan Lalka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Joshua Toledano (-----) | 8-3 |
Mateo Salomon (-----) pablo muentes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Richie Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Knowlton Atterbeary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patricio Gonzalez Rosales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mateo Salomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Pace Caplow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Tobias Cabalin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Juan Guerra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Toledano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Carlos Bernardes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? November | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicolas Manzano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? November | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Joshua Toledano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NOAH RAJAMOHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maximiliano Laurence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daniel De Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Matthew Crespo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Maxim Mikhaylin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aaron Gommeringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eduardo Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Bryce Adelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tiago Spilkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brady Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Milan Icardo-Duz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Joshua Toledano (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
NIALL DSOUZA (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Felipe Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gerard Carean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Janav Thasen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Alexander Weeman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jacob Kushnir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Rexford White (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Nicolas Medel Concha (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap