Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joaquin Walsh (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Andrew Shin (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Leo Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Colin Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Kian Cheung (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | NO-S |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
Isaac Milner (-----) Owen Milner (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | Q |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) Austin Scott (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | 16 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
Lucas Wang (-----) Ethan Famularcano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | W-F |
Kabir Gudavalli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | W-S |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Ansh Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-0 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Reiji Mizoguchi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Rei Sakai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-S |
Miles Chu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-Q |
Mark Lanbin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 16 |
Taoran Xu (-----) |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) Ansh Sinha (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-16 |
Noah Liyao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 16 |
Udham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 32 |
Ethan Famularcano (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | C-F |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | C-S |
Jay Karthik (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | C-Q |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | Q |
Taoran Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | 16 |
Andy Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Adam Kim (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Luke Burraston (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-16 |
Ethan Famularcano (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Timothy Chan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Kellan Cullerton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Rento Yamashita (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Kellan Cullerton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Rafael Monet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Javier Walsh (-----) |
George Oberle (-----) Ryder Teakle (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-QQ |
Avi Malhotra (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-16 |
Isaac Milner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 32 |
Punj Agrawal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Jaxson Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Levi Schaner (-----) |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) Jovian Sherrell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-16 |
Alex Underwood (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 16 |
Udham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 32 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Baptiste Gyger (-----) |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) Ansh Sinha (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | W-F |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | W-S |
Ansh Sinha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Asher Jindal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Lucas Cortez-Jin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Michael Jiang (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | SO-F |
Baptiste Gyger (-----) |
Hugo Berns (-----) Iliya Stanarevic (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | W-S |
Baptiste Gyger (-----) |
Miles Burnett (-----) Tommy Dunn (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | Q |
Baptiste Gyger (-----) |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) Sanath Anand (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-F |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-S |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Caleb Covington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Jackson Aires (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Nima Morshed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Eugenio Nehme Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Nolan Miles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-F |
Ishaan Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S |
Miles Smolko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Alex Underwood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Isaac Milner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Anush Datar (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Owen Milner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Aaryan Jaiswal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | C-16Q |
Thomas Gamble (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 32 |
Reyansh Pant (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-F |
Miles Smolko (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Aashish Jampani (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | R5 |
AUSTIN SOLTANI (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Ryan Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Christopher Lum (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Kaeden Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Ryan Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Ari Moskovitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | F |
Rahul Ramkumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | S |
Sanath Anand (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Abhiman Arunkumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen February Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Reece Ng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Atul Anand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Asher Jindal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Kenzo Kushida (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Andrew Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Leo Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Colin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kian Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Isaac Milner (-----) Owen Milner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) Austin Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | Def |
Lucas Wang (-----) Ethan Famularcano (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kabir Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 6-2 |
Ansh Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reiji Mizoguchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rei Sakai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Miles Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Lanbin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taoran Xu (-----) | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) Ansh Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Liyao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Udham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Famularcano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jay Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taoran Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andy Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Adam Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Luke Burraston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ethan Famularcano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Timothy Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kellan Cullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kellan Cullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rafael Monet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Javier Walsh (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
George Oberle (-----) Ryder Teakle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Avi Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Isaac Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Punj Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaxson Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Levi Schaner (-----) | 8-2 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) Jovian Sherrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alex Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Udham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Baptiste Gyger (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) Ansh Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ansh Sinha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Asher Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Cortez-Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
08/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Baptiste Gyger (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Hugo Berns (-----) Iliya Stanarevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
07/31/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Baptiste Gyger (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Miles Burnett (-----) Tommy Dunn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
07/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Baptiste Gyger (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) Sanath Anand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2023 | GO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | GO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caleb Covington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jackson Aires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateo Vicens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nima Morshed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eugenio Nehme Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Miles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ishaan Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Miles Smolko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alex Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anush Datar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaryan Jaiswal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Thomas Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reyansh Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 6-2 |
Miles Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aashish Jampani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | AUSTIN SOLTANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ryan Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Christopher Lum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kaeden Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ari Moskovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rahul Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-3 |
Sanath Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Abhiman Arunkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen February Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reece Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Atul Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Asher Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kenzo Kushida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap