Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joey Boud (Salt Lake City, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | Q |
Wyatt Eller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12U Green Ball Salt Lake Grand Prix | P2-F |
Charles Crane (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12U Green Ball Salt Lake Grand Prix | R1 |
Cameron Kelly (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12U Green Ball Salt Lake Grand Prix | R2 |
Garrett Wirthlin (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | S |
Mariah Cooksey (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | Q |
James Menlove (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | 16 |
Mason Woods (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | 32 |
Luke Yu (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | R1 |
Kyla Jo Hansler (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | R4 |
Patrick Hennessy (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | R5 |
Henry Corbett (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | R6 |
Joshya Yerrapureddy (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | R7 |
Mateo Garrido (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | R1 |
Jonathan Hardy (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | R2 |
Patrick Hennessy (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | R3 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | R4 |
Luke Yu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | R5 |
Henry Corbett (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | P1-F |
Henry Corbett (-----) |
W | 10-4 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | P1-S |
James Muyskens (-----) |
W | 10-4 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | R1 |
Alexander Nelson (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | R2 |
Luke Yu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | R3 |
Henry Corbett (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club February 11th Junior Circuit | W-F |
Abby Eyring (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club February 11th Junior Circuit | Q |
Holly Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wyatt Eller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Green Ball Salt Lake Grand Prix | ||
10/08/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charles Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Green Ball Salt Lake Grand Prix | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cameron Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Green Ball Salt Lake Grand Prix | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Garrett Wirthlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
2-1 | Mariah Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-0 | James Menlove (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Mason Woods (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May 14th Orange/Green Ball Junior Circuit | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-1 | Luke Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | ||
03/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
2-1 | Kyla Jo Hansler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | ||
03/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-1 | Patrick Hennessy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | ||
03/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-1 | Henry Corbett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | ||
03/04/2022 | R6 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
2-1 | Joshya Yerrapureddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rise Athletic Club March 4th Junior Circuit | ||
03/04/2022 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
2-1 | Mateo Garrido (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jonathan Hardy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Patrick Hennessy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | ||
02/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luke Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake Grand Prix @ Red Ledges | ||
02/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Henry Corbett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | ||
02/12/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
10-4 | Henry Corbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | ||
02/12/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
10-4 | James Muyskens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Alexander Nelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luke Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake City Grand Prix @ Park City | ||
02/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Henry Corbett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rise Athletic Club February 11th Junior Circuit | ||
02/11/2022 | W-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Abby Eyring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rise Athletic Club February 11th Junior Circuit | ||
02/11/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Holly Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap