Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joey Steiger (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | S |
James Mellinger (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q |
Vinay satyaph (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 |
Luke Baldemor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | S |
Zarif Abrar (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | Q |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | 16 |
David Quercia II (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | F |
Maximilian Linse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | S |
Max Murphy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | Q |
Borui Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | R3 |
Cade Costin (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | R2 |
LUKE SHI (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | R1 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-F |
Luke Baldemor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S |
Vedahas Yeturu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 |
Max Murphy (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q |
Corbin Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | Q |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-Q |
Baker Hardee (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | P1-F |
David Reilly (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | P1-S |
Rome Baror (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R3 |
Mason Constantine (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 |
Baker Hardee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 |
Leonardo De bernardo (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | F |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S |
Cody Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q |
Cole Linthicum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | F |
Blake Lipo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | S |
ryder mahoney (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | Q |
Cheng Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | 16 |
Luke Calleja (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | F |
Saidumar Saidakbarov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S |
James Mellinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | Q |
Miguel Eremeev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 |
William Wooden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 32 |
Bryce Newman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
James Mellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vinay satyaph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Baldemor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Zarif Abrar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Quercia II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
01/28/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maximilian Linse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
01/28/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Borui Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Cade Costin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | ||
01/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
LUKE SHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Baldemor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vedahas Yeturu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corbin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Baker Hardee (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | David Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mason Constantine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Baker Hardee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Leonardo De bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cody Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cole Linthicum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Lipo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
ryder mahoney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cheng Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Luke Calleja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Saidumar Saidakbarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Mellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miguel Eremeev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Wooden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryce Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap