Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Brodeur (Estero, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ASC October L5 | 16 |
Kevin Johns (-----) |
safin stefanos (-----) Henry Stoller (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | C-F |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | Q |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | 3RD |
Aidan Stefanides (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | NO-S |
Robert Herrion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | R3 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) Jayden Mery (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | R2 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
Mason Cisco (-----) Figge Pernfors (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | R1 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
Nick Styliades (-----) PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | Q |
Shay Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | 16 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 5-7 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-F |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-Q |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC August L6 | C-S |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC August L6 | C-Q |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC August L6 | 16 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Hudson Fry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Nicolas Fallon (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-F |
Reid Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-S |
Ian Soracchi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-Q |
Andrew Pino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Daniel Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16Q |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | C-F |
Tristan Dion (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | C-S |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | C-Q |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | C-16Q |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | 32 |
Samuel Olivares (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ft. Myers, FL | 16 |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Parker Schultz (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Zachary Plante (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Kaden Ksar (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | S |
Zachary Plante (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | Q |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | 16 |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | S |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | Q |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC January Level 6 | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC January Level 6 | 16 |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | C-16 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
Porter Strand (-----) CHRISTIAN SILVA (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | C-16Q |
Evan Krupick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Evan Krupick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | C-S |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Santiago Maura (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | C-Q |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | S |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
max neumann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Matthew Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
MARC RISI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | S |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Daniel Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Minato Koido (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Zachary Braverman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Este Cadiou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Lucas Magro (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
DYLAN MOON (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Noah Stickler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Ben O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Jack Walzer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Joseph Cooke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Robert Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 32 |
Vaibhav Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-R2 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kevin Johns (-----) | 8-4 |
safin stefanos (-----) Henry Stoller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | ||
10/10/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | ||
10/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Stefanides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | ||
10/03/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Herrion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | ||
10/02/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Monserrate (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) Jayden Mery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | ||
10/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Monserrate (-----) | 8-2 |
Mason Cisco (-----) Figge Pernfors (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | ||
10/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Monserrate (-----) | 8-5 |
Nick Styliades (-----) PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Jamboree | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 | Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/19/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC August L6 | ||
08/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC August L6 | ||
08/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC August L6 | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hudson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Nicolas Fallon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
06/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reid Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Soracchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
06/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Pino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/17/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tristan Dion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Olivares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Stoller (-----) | 8-1 |
William McEwan (-----) Parker Schultz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Plante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kaden Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Plante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ryan Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | 9-8 |
Porter Strand (-----) CHRISTIAN SILVA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Krupick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Krupick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Maura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Valdes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
MARC RISI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Minato Koido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zachary Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Este Cadiou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Magro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DYLAN MOON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ben O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Walzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Cooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vaibhav Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap