Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Fakouri (Burr Ridge, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | F |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | S |
Saarav Desai (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jacob Devadas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | F |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | S |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
W | 4-5 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | Q |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | 16 |
Joshua Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | F |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | S |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | Q |
Billy Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | 16 |
William Kusak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | F |
TJ Dale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | S |
Siddharth Sudhir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | Q |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | Q |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | 16 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | 32 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hinsdale Challenge - Level 4 | S |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hinsdale Challenge - Level 4 | Q |
Paul Choi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hinsdale Challenge - Level 4 | 16 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) |
L | 2-6 1-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 4-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
dev sanapati (-----) |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
dev sanapati (-----) |
Thomas Gong (-----) Ryan Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
dev sanapati (-----) |
Arjun Sheelvanth (-----) Aswath Viswanathan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Cole Metzger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
William Hays (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
William Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Gabriel Hand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Connor Lukkarinen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | Q |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Aidan Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-S |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Jack Booker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S |
Timothy Kao (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Charles Temming (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | Q |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-QQ |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Kaan Oral (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Anderson McDowell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Kaan Oral (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 3RD |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
Colin Fox (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
Connor Ruble (-----) Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
James Balon (-----) Daanyal Saeed (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Jeremy Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Siddharth Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R2 |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 32 |
Mark Joy (-----) |
Ozan Baris (-----) Benjamin Soyfer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R1 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Saarav Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16,18 October Open - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Devadas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 | Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Billy Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Kusak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siddharth Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Challenge - Level 4 | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Challenge - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Challenge - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 1-3 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Pitts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 2-1 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
dev sanapati (-----) | 8-1 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-2 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
dev sanapati (-----) | 8-3 |
Thomas Gong (-----) Ryan Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
dev sanapati (-----) | 8-5 |
Arjun Sheelvanth (-----) Aswath Viswanathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriel Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Lukkarinen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Immink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-0 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Booker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Timothy Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Temming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/30/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Kaan Oral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrew Immink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anderson McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaan Oral (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | 9-7 |
Colin Fox (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | 8-1 |
Connor Ruble (-----) Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | 8-5 |
James Balon (-----) Daanyal Saeed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Siddharth Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mark Joy (-----) | 8-3 |
Ozan Baris (-----) Benjamin Soyfer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap