Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Fleissner (Arvada, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Extreme | C-16 |
Cody Palmer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme | Q |
Jackson DeCoster (-----) |
Walker Terrell (-----) Alexander SOLOGOUB (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Extreme | 32 |
Arihant Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #20 | 16 |
LUCAS COBOS (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #20 | 32 |
Juan Lacayo (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | S |
Trevor Carrothers (-----) |
Milo Fischer (-----) Jameson Heltshe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | Q |
Trevor Carrothers (-----) |
Samuel Fitzgerald (-----) Carter Thies (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | C-16Q |
Finnegan Carolan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | 32 |
Jonathan Jung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Noah Landrey (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 32 |
Luka Banic (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | Q |
Trevor Carrothers (-----) |
Blake Heller (-----) Wayne Lee (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | Q |
Rafael Piazza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | 16 |
Tyler Santisi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ranch Roundup | C-S |
Blake Heller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ranch Roundup | S |
Wayne Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ranch Roundup | Q |
James LeBlang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | R5 |
Michael Smedley (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | R3 |
Itay Kazatcker (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | R2 |
Davyd Zhemelko (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | R1 |
Hudson Burns (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DTP Summer Kickoff Tournament | 3RD |
Steve Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DTP Summer Kickoff Tournament | S |
Rafael Piazza (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DTP Summer Kickoff Tournament | Q |
Jonathan Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Extreme | R7 |
Joseph Dworak (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Extreme | R5 |
Caleb Sloan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Extreme | R4 |
Emrah Mehidic (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Extreme | R2 |
Jack Bruff (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Extreme | R1 |
Colin Delmoro (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
No Rain Allowed Tournament | W-F |
Trevor Carrothers (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
No Rain Allowed Tournament | W-S |
John Calamari (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
No Rain Allowed Tournament | Q |
Aiden Solomon (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | C-Q |
Knight Schroback (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Lukas Yslas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #16 | W-Q |
William Crawley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #16 | 16 |
Kapil Bhandaram (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinery CC B12 Green Dot | R1 |
Jackson DeCoster (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinery CC B12 Green Dot | R2 |
Wayne Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinery CC B12 Green Dot | R3 |
James Carroll IV (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cody Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson DeCoster (-----) | 8-0 |
Walker Terrell (-----) Alexander SOLOGOUB (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arihant Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #20 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | LUCAS COBOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #20 | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Juan Lacayo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Trevor Carrothers (-----) | 8-1 |
Milo Fischer (-----) Jameson Heltshe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Trevor Carrothers (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Fitzgerald (-----) Carter Thies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Finnegan Carolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Noah Landrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Luka Banic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Trevor Carrothers (-----) | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Blake Heller (-----) Wayne Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rafael Piazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Santisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Blake Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Wayne Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
James LeBlang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
06/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Michael Smedley (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Itay Kazatcker (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Davyd Zhemelko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apex Level 7 14/18 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Hudson Burns (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTP Summer Kickoff Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Steve Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP Summer Kickoff Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Rafael Piazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP Summer Kickoff Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Extreme | ||
05/20/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Joseph Dworak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Extreme | ||
05/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Caleb Sloan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Extreme | ||
05/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Emrah Mehidic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Extreme | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jack Bruff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Extreme | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Colin Delmoro (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
No Rain Allowed Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Trevor Carrothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
No Rain Allowed Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | John Calamari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
No Rain Allowed Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aiden Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Knight Schroback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lukas Yslas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #16 | ||
03/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Crawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #16 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kapil Bhandaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinery CC B12 Green Dot | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jackson DeCoster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinery CC B12 Green Dot | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Wayne Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinery CC B12 Green Dot | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | James Carroll IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap