Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Graff (West Chester, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
sebastian fras (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Brady Burns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Gabe Knowles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
James Pottieger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Gabe Knowles (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Avik Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Joshua Schaffner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Nicholas Nigro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ethan Blum (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 22nd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 |
Nathan Perrone (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Andy Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Ven Naik (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Anup Nadesan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
James Pottieger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Gabe Knowles (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
sebastian fras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 18s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brady Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabe Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Pottieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gabe Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avik Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nishanth Kopri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joshua Schaffner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Nigro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Ethan Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 22nd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Perrone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ven Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anup Nadesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Pottieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Gabe Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap