Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Hansell (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-S |
Giovanni Abriola (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Noah Dohle (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Jennings Harley III (-----) Christopher Johns (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Alex Bitter (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
John Knight (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Brandon Hodge (-----) Ric Philpot (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-F |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | S |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) Thomas Karle (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-S |
Joseph Kvint (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-Q |
Jon Harrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Abel Assfaw (-----) Jackson Pye (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 32 |
Mark Jones (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-R3 |
Noah Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Harrison Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 64 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 64 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Zacharia Jordan (-----) Christian Pumpelly (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 128 |
Morgan Dunaway (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | F |
Manning Snyder (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | RR |
Joshua Wallen (-----) |
Ian Hoogenboom (-----) Brian Rhatigan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | S |
alexandre des francs (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | Q |
Andrew Harvin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | RR |
Joshua Wallen (-----) |
Andrew Demetre (-----) Chris Hoogenboom (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | 16 |
Peter Noce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | F |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Chris Aurich (-----) Nicholas Khulordava (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | C-Q |
Isaac MacMillan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | Q |
Mac Morehead (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | Q |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Andrew Darby (-----) Brandon Hodge (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | 16 |
JACK ALVAREZ (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | 32 |
Maclean Armstrong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16d |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Brittain Lee (-----) Jack Lee (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 |
Alex Hymel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R3 |
Saurav Chala (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R3Q |
campbell wildrick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R2 |
Anthony Russo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | F |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Callen Hein (-----) Manning Snyder (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | S |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Luke Prendergast (-----) Albert Zhu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-QQ |
Thomas Summers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | Q |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
Anuraag Govindarajan (-----) Timothy Pitts (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Manning Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | 32 |
Joshua Wallen (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | S |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | Q |
Benjamin Luke (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | 16 |
Hamilton Russell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | Q |
Daniel Sheek (-----) |
Isaac MacMillan (-----) Ike Waldron (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
John Minter (-----) William Ruhlin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | S |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | Q |
Robert Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Robert Kane (-----) Spencer Strovilas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Alex Helms (-----) Elijah Ingleson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | C-F |
Cameron Pankau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | Q |
Daniel Brown (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | C-S |
Joseph Desser (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | 16 |
Jason Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | 32 |
Laurenz Pagel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | F |
Brendan Healey (-----) |
Matthew Nofsinger (-----) harrison Thorpe (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | C-F |
Andrew Harvin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | C-Q |
harrison Thorpe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | Q |
Joshua Wallen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Morgan City Adult Junior Combo (STA/LTA - L5) | F |
Alexander Boudloche (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Morgan City Adult Junior Combo (STA/LTA - L5) | S |
Connor Hebert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Morgan City Adult Junior Combo (STA/LTA - L5) | Q |
Lyndon Wilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Thomas Summers (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
Thomas Montroy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | F |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Callen Hein (-----) Matthew Oliver (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | S |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | Q |
Matthew Kandel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | C-Q |
Zachary Prince (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Spera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16d |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | RR |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Cleeve Harper (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | Q |
Michael Sanford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16d |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | RR |
Jack MacDonald (-----) |
Matthew Kandel (-----) Michael Sanford (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | 16 |
Ryan Chafer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Giovanni Abriola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Noah Dohle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 8-3 |
Jennings Harley III (-----) Christopher Johns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alex Bitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 9-7 |
Brandon Hodge (-----) Ric Philpot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/19/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 9-7 |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) Thomas Karle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Kvint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jon Harrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-3 |
Abel Assfaw (-----) Jackson Pye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mark Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 8-3 |
Zacharia Jordan (-----) Christian Pumpelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Dunaway (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Manning Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Wallen (-----) | 8-0 |
Ian Hoogenboom (-----) Brian Rhatigan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
alexandre des francs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Harvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Wallen (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Demetre (-----) Chris Hoogenboom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC L3 | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peter Noce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/25/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 8-6 |
Chris Aurich (-----) Nicholas Khulordava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/25/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac MacMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mac Morehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Darby (-----) Brandon Hodge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
JACK ALVAREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maclean Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 8-6 |
Brittain Lee (-----) Jack Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Hymel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Saurav Chala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
campbell wildrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anthony Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/27/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Callen Hein (-----) Manning Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Prendergast (-----) Albert Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/26/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Summers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Miller (-----) | Def |
Anuraag Govindarajan (-----) Timothy Pitts (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Manning Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Joshua Wallen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/19/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Benjamin Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hamilton Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Festival of Flowers - SC L3 | ||
06/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Sheek (-----) | 8-5 |
Isaac MacMillan (-----) Ike Waldron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-1 |
John Minter (-----) William Ruhlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-4 |
Robert Kane (-----) Spencer Strovilas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-0 |
Alex Helms (-----) Elijah Ingleson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
05/08/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Pankau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
05/07/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Desser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jason Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Laurenz Pagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brendan Healey (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew Nofsinger (-----) harrison Thorpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/09/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Harvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
harrison Thorpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Wallen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Morgan City Adult Junior Combo (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
04/02/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Boudloche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Morgan City Adult Junior Combo (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Hebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Morgan City Adult Junior Combo (STA/LTA - L5) | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lyndon Wilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Thomas Summers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thomas Montroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-0 |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-3 |
Callen Hein (-----) Matthew Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-5 |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Kandel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Zachary Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Spera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/08/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-1 |
Cleeve Harper (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/07/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack MacDonald (-----) | 8-0 |
Matthew Kandel (-----) Michael Sanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Chafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap