Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Zakowski (Green Bay, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Indraneel Raut (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Parker Kalis (4.11) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | S |
ben mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | Q |
Colt Tegtmeier (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | 16 |
Alec Avery (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | 32 |
Kyle Burton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
William Zordani (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jack Selati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | S |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | Q |
Brendan Pietila (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | 16 |
Ben Chester (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-S |
Jack Selati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
Cade Burman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Indraneel Raut (-----) |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Indraneel Raut (-----) |
Jacob Adas (-----) Yusef Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Brendan Pietila (-----) |
Jacob Dennen (-----) Patrick McGuigan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Brendan Pietila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Patrick Conta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Ethan Mardanus-Budiono (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Avinash Murthy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Indraneel Raut (-----) | 8-3 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Kalis (4.11) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Colt Tegtmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alec Avery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Girls 18s and Boys 18s Championship - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Zordani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brendan Pietila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ben Chester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cade Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Indraneel Raut (-----) | 8-4 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Indraneel Raut (-----) | 9-7 |
Jacob Adas (-----) Yusef Alsikafi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brendan Pietila (-----) | Def |
Jacob Dennen (-----) Patrick McGuigan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brendan Pietila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Conta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Mardanus-Budiono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Daniel Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avinash Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap