Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Johnny Schuller (OAK HARBOR, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | 32 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | 64 |
Brady Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | 16 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | 32 |
Erik Tseng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | F |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Brock Anderson (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Eric Owsley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-F |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-S |
Julian Tomaselli (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | Q |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Matthew Zou (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 16 |
John Wehrle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-Q |
cameron yang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-R2 |
Miles Lee (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Alex Patel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
tate fuller (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Walter Crijanovschi (-----) Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q |
tate fuller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | 16 |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | F |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Jack Delafield (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Alex Feies (-----) Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-F |
Arnav Sahu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-S |
Nicholas Arron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-R1 |
cameron yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | Q |
Matthew Zou (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | 16 |
Elyas Poore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Lucas Pastor (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-F |
Bryan Khoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Charlie Suh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-S |
Konner Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-Q |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Josh Chou (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Josh Chou (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R2 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Adam Walter (-----) Artyom Kaydalin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) Erik Jakovljevic (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Brandon Bourgeois (-----) Abe Rios (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | F |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
Brady Oswald (-----) Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | C-Q |
Bryan Khoo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | 32 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | S |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | Q |
William Norden (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | NE-F |
John Wehrle (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Alex Blattner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 64 |
Alex Levine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R2 |
Paul Karmel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | F |
Cade Haffner (-----) |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | S |
Cade Haffner (-----) |
Joseph Morrier (-----) Henry Preacher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | 16 |
Shubhu Purohit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | 32 |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | S |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | Q |
Arnav Sahu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 16 |
Max Yount (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 32 |
Declan Vail (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | F |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | S |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | Q |
Ronan Horn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | F |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | S |
Josh Chou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | Q |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | 16 |
Anthony Majedi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | 32 |
Erik Tseng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-R1 |
Grant North (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Samaksh Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | F |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | Q |
Clay Almgren (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | 16 |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | Q |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | 16 |
Adnan Bhatti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brady Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erik Tseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-5 |
Brock Anderson (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-2 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Eric Owsley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/10/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Julian Tomaselli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-6 |
Matthew Zou (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Miles Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-1 |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-6 |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-6 |
tate fuller (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-4 |
Walter Crijanovschi (-----) Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
tate fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shrey Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Delafield (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Alex Feies (-----) Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Arron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-2 |
Matthew Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elyas Poore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-3 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bryan Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | Def |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Charlie Suh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Konner Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-6 |
Josh Chou (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-4 |
Adam Walter (-----) Artyom Kaydalin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-5 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) Erik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 8-2 |
Brandon Bourgeois (-----) Abe Rios (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/28/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Pearson (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Brady Oswald (-----) Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Bryan Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | William Norden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | ||
05/21/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alex Blattner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Levine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paul Karmel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | ||
05/07/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cade Haffner (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cade Haffner (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Morrier (-----) Henry Preacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shubhu Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Delafield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Yount (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Declan Vail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ronan Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Shrey Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anthony Majedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy Winter Break Boy's Advanced 2017 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erik Tseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Grant North (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Samaksh Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/30/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-2 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Clay Almgren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adnan Bhatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap