Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Elias (Orinda, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | SO-F |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
Thomas Li (-----) Beckett Annes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | SO-F |
Beckett Annes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | SO-S |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Tommy Matsumine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | SO-S |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | W-Q |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | W-Q |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 16 |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
Noah Nguyen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 16 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | Q |
Eidan Antwoine Mercado (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Neo Chai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Andre Popa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Shane Daniels (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Alain Uzelac (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Andrew M Gorczycki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Arnav Nallani (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Marco Magnano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Tugdual Ricordel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Arav Bhise (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Luke Negri (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Shane Daniels (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NW-S |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) Shreyas Rathi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-Q |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
Cooper Han (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-Q |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | 3RD |
Alexander Sae (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | S |
Raihan Lele (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | Q |
Peter Oliver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | 16 |
Ishaan Garg (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-F |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) Alexander Simone (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-S |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
Shiven Mehta (-----) Vincent Wang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
Andre Popa (-----) Tanay Mahesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | C-QQ |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gavin Dille (-----) | Def |
Thomas Li (-----) Beckett Annes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Beckett Annes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gavin Dille (-----) | Def |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Tommy Matsumine (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Collin De Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Dille (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Dille (-----) | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Eidan Antwoine Mercado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neo Chai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andre Popa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shane Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alain Uzelac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew M Gorczycki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arnav Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Magnano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tugdual Ricordel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arav Bhise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Negri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shane Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Dille (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) Shreyas Rathi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Dille (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Dille (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Cooper Han (-----) Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Sae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raihan Lele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peter Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 End Of Summer Junior Open | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ishaan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) Alexander Simone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Shiven Mehta (-----) Vincent Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Singla (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Singla (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Andre Popa (-----) Tanay Mahesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aarush Singla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap