Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Griese (O Fallon, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | RR |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | RR |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Agampreet Saluja (-----) Michael Yin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | RR |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Rithik Reddy (-----) Eric Sun (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | RR |
Lauren Ferguson (-----) |
Will Gaines (-----) Faith Griese (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | RR |
Lauren Ferguson (-----) |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) Jack McEnery (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | C-F |
David Abilez (-----) |
Logan Kuhns (-----) Logan Pursell (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | Q |
David Abilez (-----) |
Logan Kuhns (-----) Logan Pursell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | C-S |
David Abilez (-----) |
Dawson Gershuny (-----) Zachary Harris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic III | RR |
Connor Douglas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic III | RR |
SAIKUSHAL MARRI (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-Q |
Donovan McKnight (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 16 |
Christian Cowulich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | C-S |
Nathan Moore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | S |
Brendan Cunnane (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | F |
David Abilez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | S |
Nicolas Hornung (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | C-S |
Johnny Keeley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | C-Q |
Nicolas Hornung (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | Q |
David Abilez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL6-Sunset Junior Points Series II | RR |
Justin Weaver (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL6-Sunset Junior Points Series II | RR |
Nicolas Hornung (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL6-Sunset Junior Points Series II | RR |
Drake Schreiber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | RR |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Brendan Cunnane (-----) Aleksandar Vukanic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | RR |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Seonyoung Kim (-----) cody zhang (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | RR |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | RR |
Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) Samuel Wang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | C-Q |
Angelo Vidal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | C-QQ |
Ahmid Rehmani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | 16 |
Max Skaer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament XJ16d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy January Mixed Doubles | RR |
Shannon Sims (-----) |
Faith Griese (-----) David Abilez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament XJ16d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy January Mixed Doubles | RR |
Shannon Sims (-----) |
Emiley Fritz (-----) Nicholas Papachrisanthou (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament XJ16d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy January Mixed Doubles | RR |
Shannon Sims (-----) |
Samuel Wang (-----) Aleksandra Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | ||
12/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cade Cunnane (-----) | 8-7 |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | ||
12/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cade Cunnane (-----) | 8-4 |
Agampreet Saluja (-----) Michael Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | ||
12/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cade Cunnane (-----) | 8-3 |
Rithik Reddy (-----) Eric Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lauren Ferguson (-----) | 8-5 |
Will Gaines (-----) Faith Griese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy September Mixed Doubles | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lauren Ferguson (-----) | 8-3 |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) Jack McEnery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | ||
07/17/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Abilez (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Logan Kuhns (-----) Logan Pursell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Abilez (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Logan Kuhns (-----) Logan Pursell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | ||
07/16/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Abilez (-----) | Def |
Dawson Gershuny (-----) Zachary Harris (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic III | ||
07/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Connor Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Highlands Clay Classic III | ||
07/11/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
SAIKUSHAL MARRI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Donovan McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christian Cowulich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String n Swing #1 | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brendan Cunnane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
03/26/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Abilez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Nicolas Hornung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Johnny Keeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicolas Hornung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Abilez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Sunset Junior Points Series II | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Justin Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Sunset Junior Points Series II | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nicolas Hornung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Sunset Junior Points Series II | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Drake Schreiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cade Cunnane (-----) | 8-2 |
Brendan Cunnane (-----) Aleksandar Vukanic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cade Cunnane (-----) | 8-7 |
Seonyoung Kim (-----) cody zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cade Cunnane (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Feb. Doubles | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cade Cunnane (-----) | 8-4 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) Samuel Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angelo Vidal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/16/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ahmid Rehmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy January Mixed Doubles | ||
01/09/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Shannon Sims (-----) | 8-4 |
Faith Griese (-----) David Abilez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy January Mixed Doubles | ||
01/09/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Shannon Sims (-----) | 8-5 |
Emiley Fritz (-----) Nicholas Papachrisanthou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy January Mixed Doubles | ||
01/09/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Shannon Sims (-----) | 8-4 |
Samuel Wang (-----) Aleksandra Blagojevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap