Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Yang (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Joshua Steere (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | 3RD |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | Q |
Graham Benish (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | 16 |
Mason Edmond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | S |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | C-32 |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 32 |
Alexander Rongos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 64 |
Jakub Wierzba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-S |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
Jaden Dai (-----) Dustin Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-S |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q |
Ethan Remy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
Caden Liu (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | 3RD |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | S |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | Q |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | 16 |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | 32 |
Arjun Sundaram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Steere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/04/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason Edmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Rongos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jakub Wierzba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | 6-4 |
Jaden Dai (-----) Dustin Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | 6-1 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | 6-4 |
Caden Liu (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arjun Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap