Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonnic Wisniewski (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Henry Futch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Evan Curb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR |
Yash Nain (-----) |
Evan Curb (-----) Nirvaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR |
Yash Nain (-----) |
Caleb Davenport (-----) Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR |
Yash Nain (-----) |
Nimish Kandekar (-----) Roman Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | C-R2 |
Savir Sethi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 64 |
Jay McKown (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-F |
Ashiv Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S |
Harrison Mauldin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Colton Oljeski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Landon Herbert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Julian Stolevski (-----) |
Kyle Cook (-----) Jackson Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Helms Sander (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Benjamin Snyder (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R1 |
Emery Corpstein (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Kyle Cook (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 32 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | C-R2 |
Rian Merchant (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Xavier Deckard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | C-F |
Matthew Esse (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | C-S |
max trett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | Q |
Matthew Esse (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Akhil Kanthamneni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-R1 |
Evan Curb (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Thomas Dowe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Caleb Davenport (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S |
Landon Nance (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-R1 |
Evan Kontos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Aaron H Kim (-----) |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Pauly Severin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-QQ |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SAC Junior Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S |
Sean Walsh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SAC Junior Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Luke Rector (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SAC Junior Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Carter Zentz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Jacobus Smit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Brooks Gantt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
William Claus (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Helms Sander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Futch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Curb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yash Nain (-----) | 6-2 |
Evan Curb (-----) Nirvaan Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yash Nain (-----) | 6-0 |
Caleb Davenport (-----) Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yash Nain (-----) | 6-1 |
Nimish Kandekar (-----) Roman Shirazyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Savir Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jay McKown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/22/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashiv Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Mauldin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Colton Oljeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Get Carried Away Catering Lowcountry Junior Classic at Stables Park - SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Herbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Julian Stolevski (-----) | 6-0 |
Kyle Cook (-----) Jackson Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Benjamin Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emery Corpstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rian Merchant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Xavier Deckard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
09/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Matthew Esse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
09/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | max trett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Matthew Esse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akhil Kanthamneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Evan Curb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Dowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caleb Davenport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Landon Nance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Kontos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron H Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Pauly Severin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/10/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Junior Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/28/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sean Walsh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAC Junior Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Rector (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Junior Classic SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Carter Zentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
06/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacobus Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooks Gantt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap