Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Turner-Esposito (Eagle, ID)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Infinity Sports Christmas Classic District Open BG 12-18 | S |
Elizabeth Sagehorn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Infinity Sports Christmas Classic District Open BG 12-18 | Q |
Sierra Arnold (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | RR |
Zion Hansen (-----) |
Rebecca Mai (-----) Abigail Takeuchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | Q |
Rebecca Mai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Jimena Irons (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | RR |
Zion Hansen (-----) |
Julia Denton (-----) Katie Phillips (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | RR |
Zion Hansen (-----) |
Jimena Irons (-----) Reese Rutledge (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | C-F |
Jimena Irons (-----) |
Faith Erickson (-----) Alison Turcke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | C-S |
Jimena Irons (-----) |
Olivia Taylor (-----) Hailie Weiss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | Q |
Jimena Irons (-----) |
Katie Turcke (-----) Caroline Turcke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | C-S |
Kennedy Dunn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | Q |
Elizabeth Sagehorn (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | RR |
Annika Pangarkar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | RR |
Elizabeth Sagehorn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | RR |
Faith Akins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | RR |
Anna Pedersen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park District Challenger | RR |
Faith Erickson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park District Challenger | RR |
Savannah Fisch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park District Challenger | RR |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - 2019 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-F |
Rebecca Mai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - 2019 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q |
Anna Pedersen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | C-F |
Jimena Irons (-----) |
Laurel Hancock (-----) Kylie Jackson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | C-S |
Kylie Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | S |
Jimena Irons (-----) |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Stella Emerson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | Q |
Lucy Foulks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | Q |
Josie Tigli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | C-S |
Gwyn Heim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Infinity Sports Christmas Classic District Open BG 12-18 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Sagehorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Infinity Sports Christmas Classic District Open BG 12-18 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sierra Arnold (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zion Hansen (-----) | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Mai (-----) Abigail Takeuchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rebecca Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jimena Irons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zion Hansen (-----) | Def |
Julia Denton (-----) Katie Phillips (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zion Hansen (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Jimena Irons (-----) Reese Rutledge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | ||
09/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jimena Irons (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Faith Erickson (-----) Alison Turcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | ||
09/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jimena Irons (-----) | Def |
Olivia Taylor (-----) Hailie Weiss (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jimena Irons (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Katie Turcke (-----) Caroline Turcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | ||
09/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kennedy Dunn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - Boys & Girls 10-18's | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elizabeth Sagehorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | ||
07/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Annika Pangarkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | ||
07/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Sagehorn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | ||
07/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Faith Akins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #4 - Julia Davis Park District Challenger | ||
07/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Pedersen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park District Challenger | ||
07/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Faith Erickson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park District Challenger | ||
07/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Savannah Fisch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Settler's Park District Challenger | ||
07/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Fiona Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2019 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rebecca Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2019 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anna Pedersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jimena Irons (-----) | 8-6 |
Laurel Hancock (-----) Kylie Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kylie Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jimena Irons (-----) | 8-2 |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Stella Emerson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 6 Memorial Weekend District Open - BG 12-18's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Foulks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Josie Tigli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gwyn Heim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap