Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jose Alejandro Paredes (Naples, USA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-S |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-Q |
Juan Esteban Mendez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | 16 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-F |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-S |
Felipe Rodriguez Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-Q |
Ole Nicolai Kahrs (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | 16 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Oliver Vainionpaa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Lauri Ambrusch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-S |
Alexander Gesky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Nolan Leef (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
Juan Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | F |
Syamantak Basu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | S |
Pablo Stone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | Q |
Nikola Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Tristan Dasari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | S |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | Q |
Nikola Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | 16 |
Benjamin Murray (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Ryan Kendrix (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Matias Fajardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Cade McGregor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Mason Burks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Juan Esteban Mendez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Felipe Rodriguez Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ole Nicolai Kahrs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Vainionpaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauri Ambrusch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Gesky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nolan Leef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Juan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Syamantak Basu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikola Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tristan Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Nikola Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Kendrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matias Fajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cade McGregor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Burks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap