Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | Q |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 16 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 |
Cade McGregor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | F |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Kevin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Kevin Reed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Jacob Dorland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Vance Dick (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Andres Quijada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) |
John Ozmun (-----) Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
kasi kavali (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Fatih Adil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) Lucas Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-Q |
Kevin Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16Q |
Noah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32Q |
Gavin Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
John Ozmun (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cade McGregor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-3 | Rushil Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kash Kelso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kevin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Dorland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vance Dick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Manas Kondapalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andres Quijada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) | 7-6 |
John Ozmun (-----) Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
kasi kavali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fatih Adil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) | 6-3 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) | 6-1 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) Lucas Melgar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kevin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kash Kelso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
John Ozmun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap