Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Cunningham (Hinsdale, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
John Rogers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | F |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Jacob Watson (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | 16 |
Ryan Guan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2016-MW Level 4 AND 10 YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
David Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2016-MW Level 4 AND 10 YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Aanan Kashyap (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Luke Barter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Cole Lindwall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R1 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | C-Q |
David Schulte (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | F |
Joshua Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | S |
NICK White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Challenge Fitness - Summer Series One Day Plus - Level 4 | S |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Challenge Fitness - Summer Series One Day Plus - Level 4 | Q |
Kevin Mi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
Sean Miller (-----) Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
ben mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Ben Collins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Greyson Etheredge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Perry Hoag (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sahil Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
David Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Noah Guillermo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Christopher Davis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
ben mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Gavin Porter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
William Isiminger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Sean Miller (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Kevin Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Kirby Julian (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
David Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Matthew Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | Q |
John Pooley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | 16 |
John Scott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Rogers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/24/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Joris Bizys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Guan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2016-MW Level 4 AND 10 YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
David Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2016-MW Level 4 AND 10 YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aanan Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Barter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cole Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
NICK White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenge Fitness - Summer Series One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Joris Bizys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenge Fitness - Summer Series One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kevin Mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joris Bizys (-----) | 8-2 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joris Bizys (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Miller (-----) Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-3 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ben Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joris Bizys (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Greyson Etheredge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Perry Hoag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Neuman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sahil Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Daw (-----) | 9-8 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
06/17/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Noah Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Christopher Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William Isiminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sean Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kevin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kirby Julian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
David Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Pooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sajin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap