Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Garrean (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | F |
Jack Tiplick (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Dane Campbell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Evan Kasamis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Eastlake December Open | S |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Eastlake December Open | C-F |
Edward Grandon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Eli Mast (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Sam Nietert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-F |
ETTORE BONA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | Q |
Charlie Held (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-S |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-Q |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | 16 |
Andrew Jamison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q |
Nikhil Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 |
Evan Kasamis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | F |
Eli Mast (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | S |
Tyler Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | Q |
Jayden Nograles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | 16 |
Ben Konisky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ |
Matthew Reid (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Brady O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NE-S |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
William Croll (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | SO-F |
Matthew Reid (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | SO-S |
Shane Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | W-Q |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Ben Konisky (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Alexander Tinkle (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B10s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | F |
Jonah Brieve (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B10s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | S |
Beckett Haveman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-S |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-Q |
Brady Stump (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | Q |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | 16 |
Vince Shebuski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Jack Slay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Eli Mast (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
William Delach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-F |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Andrew Jamison (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jack Slay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Evan Winters (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Van Krisiloff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 |
Evan Glushik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Amir Khan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Andrew Jamison (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Tiplick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Dane Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Kasamis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Edward Grandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Nietert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/15/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ETTORE BONA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Kasamis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tyler Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jayden Nograles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ben Konisky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/04/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/13/2020 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
William Croll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/06/2020 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Matthew Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/06/2020 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shane Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/05/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ben Konisky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Tinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/08/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonah Brieve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Beckett Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brady Stump (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vince Shebuski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eli Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/05/2020 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/05/2020 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Van Krisiloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Glushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap