Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Patton (Jonesboro, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | S |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Jalen Crutcher (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2)(Green Level 1) | F |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2)(Green Level 1) | S |
Zach Haley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2)(Green Level 1) | Q |
Rishik Kanchanapally (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | F |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | F |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
Alex Gentry (-----) Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Alex Gentry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
Shawn Hudson Seegraves (-----) Caleb Snyder (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | Q |
Shawn Hudson Seegraves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Aneesh Achanta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Joey Drouillard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
Dany Hamze (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 3RD |
Jeremy Berry (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Lucas Vannucci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Berent Balink (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Ian McLain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Evan Hurt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Kaiden Holt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Mark Belk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Colton Boyce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Ryan Roth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carson Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 8-4 |
Jalen Crutcher (-----) Kartik Mandla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2)(Green Level 1) | ||
12/02/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2)(Green Level 1) | ||
12/02/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zach Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2)(Green Level 1) | ||
12/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rishik Kanchanapally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mills Arnold (-----) | 8-6 |
Alex Gentry (-----) Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Gentry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mills Arnold (-----) | 8-1 |
Shawn Hudson Seegraves (-----) Caleb Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shawn Hudson Seegraves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aneesh Achanta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joey Drouillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dany Hamze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
09/10/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jeremy Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Vannucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Berent Balink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
09/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ian McLain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Hurt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaiden Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mark Belk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Colton Boyce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap