Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Pigott (Rexburg, ID)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0100 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
2021 Overall Rating Season |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adult 18+ 4.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60.0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5 | 84 | 44 | 40 | 52.4 | 1 |
Total | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60.0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5 | 84 | 44 | 40 | 52.4 | 1 |
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | F |
Ryan Davis (-----) |
Tanner Morgan (-----) Landon Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | F |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Claire Fellows (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | F |
Landon Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | S |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
andrew dixon (-----) Lucy Snell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | Q |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
Cal Hickey (-----) McKrey Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | S |
Ryan Davis (-----) |
Kobe Jones (-----) Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | S |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | Q |
Preston Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | C-FQ |
Jared Pitcher (-----) |
Joshua Lundin (-----) Trey Skinner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | S |
Brayden Sawyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | S |
Jared Pitcher (-----) |
Brayden Sawyer (-----) Eric Gallegos (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | Q |
Kobe Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
Nickel Intermountain |
D2 |
Ethan Andreasen (3.93) |
Jonathan Peterson (3.83) Aaron Brown (3.48) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | 3.80 |
06/22/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
Nickel Intermountain |
D2 |
Ethan Andreasen (3.74) |
Daniel Spicer (4.04) Benjamin Ortman (3.85) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | 3.80 |
06/11/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
Nickel Intermountain |
D2 |
Christopher Harker (3.99) |
Cory Robertson (3.61) Bobby Arteaga (3.54) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
3.80 | 3.80 |
06/09/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
Nickel Intermountain |
D1 |
Connor Michelich (4.11) |
Bryson Smith (4.16) Tanner Harding (4.09) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
3.85 | 3.80 |
06/07/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
Nickel Intermountain |
S2 | Default | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/27/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
Nickel Intermountain |
D1 |
Ethan Andreasen (-----) |
Tanner Harding (4.09) Bryson Smith (4.16) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
3.74 | 3.74 |
12/05/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | C-F |
Raegan Olsen (-----) |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) Berklee Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | C-F |
Christopher Harker (4.05) |
Samuel Andrus (3.78) Connor Michelich (4.17) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
3.86 | ----- |
12/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | S |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
Spencer Lee (-----) Paul Vance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Christopher Harker (4.05) |
Kyler Hartman (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | C-Q |
Raegan Olsen (-----) |
Thomas Baker (3.51) Mary Ellen Gard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Raegan Olsen (-----) |
Tegan Hartman (-----) sol O Lideadha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Andre Maltzahn (4.44) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Brock Golding (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Christopher Harker (4.05) |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) Chase Walters (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | F |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | F |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
Scott Holmstead (-----) Aidan Horrocks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | F |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
Aidan Horrocks (-----) Ellie Surmelis (3.46) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | S |
Justin Andreasen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | S |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
Joseph Murray (-----) Marcy Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | Q |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
Kade Anderson (-----) Janet Julia Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | S |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
Carter Christiansen (-----) Joseph Murray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | Q |
Carter Christiansen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | S |
Tegan Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | RR |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
Braeden Butler (-----) Sara Sanford (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | Q |
Zachary Sodorff (-----) |
W | 3-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | 16 |
Carter Christiansen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | RR |
Nicole Tran (-----) |
Ethan Horrocks (-----) Brooke Wheeler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 7 RO Summer Junior Tennis Tournament | F |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
Yashar Habashi (3.66) Joseph Murray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 7 RO Summer Junior Tennis Tournament | S |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
Scott Holmstead (-----) Aidan Horrocks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/17/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | F |
Raegan Olsen (-----) |
Nicole Griggs (-----) Jack Groberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | S |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
Christopher Harker (4.05) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/12/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | S |
Raegan Olsen (-----) |
Abby Barnes (2.77) Christopher Harker (4.05) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | Q |
Raegan Olsen (-----) |
Crew Peterson (-----) Hailey Thompson (2.41) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/10/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | Q |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) |
Jack Groberg (-----) William Webb (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | C-F |
David Pigott (4.02) |
Samuel Andrus (3.78) Jack Groberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | S |
David Pigott (4.02) |
Kyler Hartman (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
David Pigott (4.02) |
T William Barton (-----) Christopher Pacis (3.96) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | C-S |
David Pigott (4.02) |
T William Barton (-----) Christopher Pacis (3.96) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/30/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Davis (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Tanner Morgan (-----) Landon Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/30/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Claire Fellows (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/30/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Landon Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/30/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
andrew dixon (-----) Lucy Snell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/29/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Cal Hickey (-----) McKrey Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/29/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Davis (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Kobe Jones (-----) Braeden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/29/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
07/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Preston Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | ||
07/20/2021 | C-FQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jared Pitcher (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Lundin (-----) Trey Skinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | ||
07/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brayden Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | ||
07/19/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jared Pitcher (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Brayden Sawyer (-----) Eric Gallegos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships | ||
07/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kobe Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
06/24/2021 | D2 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
Nickel Intermountain |
W | Andrus Intermountain |
Ethan Andreasen (3.93) | 6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Peterson (3.83) Aaron Brown (3.48) |
Match: S | Rating: 3.80 |
06/22/2021 | D2 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
Nickel Intermountain |
W | Nielsen Intermountain |
Ethan Andreasen (3.74) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Spicer (4.04) Benjamin Ortman (3.85) |
Match: S | Rating: 3.80 |
06/11/2021 | D2 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
Nickel Intermountain |
W | Andrus Intermountain |
Christopher Harker (3.99) | 6-3 6-2 |
Cory Robertson (3.61) Bobby Arteaga (3.54) |
Match: 3.80 | Rating: 3.80 |
06/09/2021 | D1 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
Nickel Intermountain |
L | Nielsen Intermountain |
Connor Michelich (4.11) | 6-3 6-4 |
Bryson Smith (4.16) Tanner Harding (4.09) |
Match: 3.85 | Rating: 3.80 |
06/07/2021 | S2 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
Nickel Intermountain |
W | Andrus Intermountain |
6-0 6-0 |
Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
05/27/2021 | D1 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
Nickel Intermountain |
L | Nielsen Intermountain |
Ethan Andreasen (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Tanner Harding (4.09) Bryson Smith (4.16) |
Match: 3.74 | Rating: 3.74 |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
12/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Raegan Olsen (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) Berklee Olsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
12/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Christopher Harker (4.05) | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Samuel Andrus (3.78) Connor Michelich (4.17) |
Match: 3.86 | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
12/02/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | 6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Lee (-----) Paul Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
12/01/2020 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Christopher Harker (4.05) | 6-1 6-2 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Raegan Olsen (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Baker (3.51) Mary Ellen Gard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2020 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Raegan Olsen (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Tegan Hartman (-----) sol O Lideadha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andre Maltzahn (4.44) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 7-6 |
Brock Golding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Harker (4.05) | 8-5 |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) Chase Walters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/31/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/31/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | 6-2 6-0 |
Scott Holmstead (-----) Aidan Horrocks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/31/2020 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Aidan Horrocks (-----) Ellie Surmelis (3.46) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/31/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Justin Andreasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/31/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Murray (-----) Marcy Stratford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/31/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Kade Anderson (-----) Janet Julia Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | 6-3 6-1 |
Carter Christiansen (-----) Joseph Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Juniper Hills Level 6 Junior District Open | ||
07/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carter Christiansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/21/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tegan Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/21/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 8-3 |
Braeden Butler (-----) Sara Sanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 4-3 |
Zachary Sodorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carter Christiansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Open | ||
07/20/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Tran (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Horrocks (-----) Brooke Wheeler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 RO Summer Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
06/27/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | 6-3 6-1 |
Yashar Habashi (3.66) Joseph Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 RO Summer Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
06/26/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | 6-1 6-0 |
Scott Holmstead (-----) Aidan Horrocks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/17/2020 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Raegan Olsen (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Nicole Griggs (-----) Jack Groberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/13/2020 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | 6-2 6-0 |
Christopher Harker (4.05) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/12/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Raegan Olsen (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Abby Barnes (2.77) Christopher Harker (4.05) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/11/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Raegan Olsen (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Crew Peterson (-----) Hailey Thompson (2.41) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/10/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ethan Andreasen (3.98) | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Jack Groberg (-----) William Webb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
David Pigott (4.02) | 6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Andrus (3.78) Jack Groberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
David Pigott (4.02) | 6-2 6-3 |
Kyler Hartman (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
David Pigott (4.02) | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
T William Barton (-----) Christopher Pacis (3.96) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ron Sayer BMW-Nissan Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
David Pigott (4.02) | Def |
T William Barton (-----) Christopher Pacis (3.96) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap