Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Josh Morales (Omaha, NE)
Male |
4.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
3.8124 8/25/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
3.5001 - 4.0000
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | 16 |
Gavin Forster (-----) |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Max Litton (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | 32 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | C-R1 |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 Blue Hills CC Open | C-Q |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 Blue Hills CC Open | Q |
Michael Bondi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 Blue Hills CC Open | 16 |
Jackson Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | F |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | F |
Gavin Forster (-----) |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) Jackson Miller (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | S |
Gavin Forster (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | Q |
Alexander Kugler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | 3RD |
Srujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | S |
Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | Q |
Damien Bell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Gavin Forster (-----) Joseph Plachy (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Will Ulrich (-----) Jase Woita (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | C-Q |
Gavin Forster (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | Q |
Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | 16 |
Asher Kula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | S |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
Zachary Quattro (-----) Alec Rule (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | F |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Neal Agarwal (-----) Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | C-F |
Christian Norris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | C-S |
Jalan Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14d |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | S |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Connor Barrett (-----) Srujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | Q |
Clark Rue (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | C-Q |
Asher Kula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | 16 |
Nick Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | C-S |
Gavin Forster (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | C-Q |
Connor Barrett (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | C-QQ |
Asher Kula (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | C-R2 |
Neerav Chenga Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | Q |
Miles Meier (-----) |
Nicholas Grabon (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | 16 |
Nicholas Grabon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | 32 |
Charlie Rieke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #3 | RR |
Brock Bruns (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #3 | RR |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #3 | RR |
Sage Rosenfels (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | RR |
Srujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | RR |
Brock Bruns (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | RR |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | RR |
Benjamin Kramer (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 Grand Island Junior Open Champs (Level 5) | F |
Joseph Plachy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 Grand Island Junior Open Champs (Level 5) | S |
Christian Norris (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 Grand Island Junior Open Champs (Level 5) | Q |
Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | F |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
Gavin Forster (-----) Joseph Plachy (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | 3RD |
Miles Meier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | S |
Joseph Plachy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | S |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
Neal Agarwal (-----) Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | Q |
Justice Hanmer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Open Adult & B/G 12-18 & 10U NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | S |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Columbus Open Adult & B/G 12-18 & 10U NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | S |
David Greni (-----) |
CHRISTIAN CORTINAS (-----) Smaran Marupudi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Open Adult & B/G 12-18 & 10U NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | Q |
Kyle Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | F |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Neal Agarwal (-----) Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | 3RD |
Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2017 | Tournament B14d |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | S |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Samuel Johnson (-----) Jackson Miller (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/31/2017 | Tournament B14s |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | S |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2017 | Tournament B14s |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | Q |
Samuel Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | 16 |
Sam Wenger (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE B12-18/G12 CLOSED DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #1-Omaha | S |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE B12-18/G12 CLOSED DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #1-Omaha | Q |
Miles Meier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE B12-18/G12 CLOSED DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #1-Omaha | 16 |
Srujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | 16 |
Miles Meier (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | C-S |
Gavin Forster (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | C-Q |
Srujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | Q |
Neal Agarwal (-----) |
Gage Foltz (-----) Peyton Peck (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | C-S |
Neal Agarwal (-----) |
Jimmy Andrews (-----) Henry Stevens (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | C-Q |
Mason Gates (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | 16 |
Peyton Peck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | C-QQ |
Samuel Colombo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | RR |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Henry Borts (-----) Aaron Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | RR |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Emilio Legaspi (-----) Lance Lewers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | Q |
Alex Mojica (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | 16 |
Henry Borts (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | RR |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Gavin Forster (-----) Joseph Plachy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER #1 BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | Q |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER #1 BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | C-S |
Graham Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER #1 BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | C-Q |
Joseph Plachy (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | Q |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | Q |
Connor Barrett (-----) |
Alex Bigsby (-----) Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | 16 |
Jeffrey Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | 32 |
Christian Norris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | RR |
Zoey Norris (-----) |
Nathan Roberts (-----) Jonathon Sabirianov (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/27/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | RR |
Zoey Norris (-----) |
Paul Hinton (-----) Brandon Vogel (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | RR |
Zoey Norris (-----) |
Carole Ciesielski (-----) Michael Freiburger (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | RR |
Zoey Norris (-----) |
Asher Kula (-----) Christian Norris (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gavin Forster (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Max Litton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 Blue Hills CC Open | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 Blue Hills CC Open | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 Blue Hills CC Open | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jackson Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
09/16/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gavin Forster (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) Jackson Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
09/16/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Gavin Forster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Kugler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/27/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Srujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/27/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Damien Bell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 8-6 |
Gavin Forster (-----) Joseph Plachy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 & BG 10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 8-5 |
Will Ulrich (-----) Jase Woita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | ||
07/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Gavin Forster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Cooper Knutsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Asher Kula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health USTA NE BG 12-18 Open District Championships #4 | ||
07/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Will Ulrich (-----) | 8-4 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) Alec Rule (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 6-3 1-0 |
Neal Agarwal (-----) Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
07/16/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christian Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
07/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jalan Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Connor Barrett (-----) Srujan Garapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Clark Rue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
07/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Asher Kula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nick Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Gavin Forster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Connor Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/08/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Asher Kula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Neerav Chenga Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miles Meier (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicholas Grabon (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Grabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Rieke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #3 | ||
07/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Brock Bruns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #3 | ||
07/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kayla Kling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #3 | ||
07/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Sage Rosenfels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | ||
06/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Srujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | ||
06/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Brock Bruns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | ||
06/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kayla Kling (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 NET Omaha #2 | ||
06/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Kramer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 Grand Island Junior Open Champs (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 Grand Island Junior Open Champs (Level 5) | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christian Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 Grand Island Junior Open Champs (Level 5) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Ulrich (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gavin Forster (-----) Joseph Plachy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/11/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Miles Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Will Ulrich (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Neal Agarwal (-----) Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justice Hanmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Open Adult & B/G 12-18 & 10U NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Open Adult & B/G 12-18 & 10U NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Greni (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
CHRISTIAN CORTINAS (-----) Smaran Marupudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Open Adult & B/G 12-18 & 10U NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
06/01/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Neal Agarwal (-----) Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
06/01/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ruthvick Kasireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
05/31/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Johnson (-----) Jackson Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
05/31/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
05/31/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samuel Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIRST STATE BANK FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN | ||
05/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sam Wenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE B12-18/G12 CLOSED DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #1-Omaha | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE B12-18/G12 CLOSED DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #1-Omaha | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Miles Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE B12-18/G12 CLOSED DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS #1-Omaha | ||
05/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Srujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Miles Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Gavin Forster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Srujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Neal Agarwal (-----) | 8-0 |
Gage Foltz (-----) Peyton Peck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | ||
03/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Neal Agarwal (-----) | 8-4 |
Jimmy Andrews (-----) Henry Stevens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | ||
03/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mason Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | ||
03/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peyton Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14sd, G12-18sd Plaza March Open | ||
03/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Samuel Colombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
02/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Henry Borts (-----) Aaron Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
02/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Legaspi (-----) Lance Lewers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alex Mojica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Henry Borts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA Red Oak Junior Indoor Open | ||
02/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | 6-3 7-6 1-0 |
Gavin Forster (-----) Joseph Plachy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER #1 BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER #1 BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
01/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Graham Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER #1 BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
01/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Joseph Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Connor Barrett (-----) | 8-4 |
Alex Bigsby (-----) Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeffrey Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Omaha Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | ||
11/27/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Zoey Norris (-----) | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nathan Roberts (-----) Jonathon Sabirianov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | ||
11/27/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Zoey Norris (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Paul Hinton (-----) Brandon Vogel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | ||
11/27/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Zoey Norris (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Carole Ciesielski (-----) Michael Freiburger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miracle Hill Junior Doubles Tournament | ||
11/27/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Zoey Norris (-----) | 4-2 4-3 |
Asher Kula (-----) Christian Norris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap