Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Cook (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-F |
Will Heidtke (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-S |
Micah Gustafson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-Q |
Carson Klett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-16Q |
Maxwell Gulliford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | 32 |
Sahil Boda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-F |
Sahil Boda (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-S |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-Q |
Landon Wheeler (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16 |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16Q |
Hanzhou Kevin Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 32 |
Colin Meixl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 16 |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
Zander Peterson (-----) Keagen Lowman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | 3RD |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | S |
Steven Cao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | Q |
Jaden Hoffman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | 16 |
Henry Boese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | F |
Michael Sipahimalani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | S |
Max Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | Q |
John Gustafson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | 16 |
Nicholas Elfstrum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-S |
Evan Ritter (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-Q |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Sai Buddi (-----) |
Samay Patel (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-16 |
Tarun Gopi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 |
Samay Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Claire Macedo (-----) |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) Aliya Rector (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
Claire Macedo (-----) |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
Claire Macedo (-----) |
KARMING PHOON (-----) Keira Kelly (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | C-16 |
Haorong Li Jr (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 16 |
Steven Cao (-----) |
Jake Smiley (-----) Simon Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 32 |
Aiden Bush (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Will Heidtke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Micah Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carson Klett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maxwell Gulliford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sahil Boda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sahil Boda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Landon Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jasper Strom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Hanzhou Kevin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colin Meixl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jasper Strom (-----) | Def |
Zander Peterson (-----) Keagen Lowman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Steven Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jaden Hoffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry Boese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Sipahimalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Elfstrum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Evan Ritter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sai Buddi (-----) | 8-4 |
Samay Patel (-----) Dashiell Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tarun Gopi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Claire Macedo (-----) | 9-7 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) Aliya Rector (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Claire Macedo (-----) | 8-3 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Claire Macedo (-----) | 8-5 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) Keira Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Haorong Li Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Steven Cao (-----) | 8-3 |
Jake Smiley (-----) Simon Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Aiden Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap