Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Gamel (Sudbury, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R3 |
Nathaniel Holt (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R2 |
Keshav Mahadevan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R1 |
Clement Cheng (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | R4 |
Ethan Bright (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | R3 |
Peter R Luiso (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | R2 |
Avaneesh Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | R1 |
Kyle Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Avaneesh Mohan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Trevor Youngman (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ronit Mood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R1 |
Milan Castelino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ajay Shroff (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rowan Hsu (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Krithan Gaddam (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R4 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 |
Riaan Shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 |
Joseph Krattenmaker (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R3 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ronan Florendo (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R1 |
Peyton Cypes (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jaymin Nahata (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Max Zhuang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Avaneesh Mohan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R4 |
Raffi Parseghian (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R3 |
Brady Droeske (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 |
Eli Vance (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 |
Elliot Powell (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Roman Pavluchenko (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Aaron Molda (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | Q |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Umberto Manganaro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Quinn O'Regan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Brady Droeske (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Aric Nagra (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R3 |
Umberto Manganaro (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 |
Grant Beasley (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R1 |
Eva Hermida (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R3 |
olivia thompson (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
David Cuceu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Darsh Manocha (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Alex Mao (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R3 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R2 |
Samuel Birnstengel (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R1 |
Will Goble (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rohan Punjabi (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Graham Horine (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Nathaniel Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Keshav Mahadevan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Clement Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | ||
12/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ethan Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Peter R Luiso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Avaneesh Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kyle Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Avaneesh Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Trevor Youngman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ronit Mood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Milan Castelino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ajay Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Rowan Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Krithan Gaddam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
08/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
08/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Riaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
08/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Joseph Krattenmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
07/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
07/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ronan Florendo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
07/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Peyton Cypes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jaymin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Max Zhuang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Avaneesh Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
07/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Raffi Parseghian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
07/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brady Droeske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
07/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Eli Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
07/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Elliot Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Roman Pavluchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aaron Molda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | ||
07/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | ||
07/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Umberto Manganaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Quinn O'Regan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brady Droeske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Aric Nagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Umberto Manganaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Grant Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
Def | Eva Hermida (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
olivia thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
David Cuceu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Darsh Manocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Alex Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Samuel Birnstengel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Will Goble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jasper Ament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Rohan Punjabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Graham Horine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap