Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Jones (Kaysville, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Brayden Blodgett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Christopher Harker (4.05) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Neil Wilcox (4.81) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Armani Rigby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Gunnar Woller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Jack Hinkle (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Charlie Buxton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Charles Nadauld (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q |
Charlie Buxton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S |
Tristan Munteanu (-----) |
Brayden Blodgett (-----) Cooper Jenkins (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Tristan Munteanu (-----) |
Dawson Jenkins (-----) Joshua Peterson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 |
Kent Knothe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Mac Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Adam Heilbronner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brayden Blodgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Harker (4.05) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neil Wilcox (4.81) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 6-1 |
George Henry Hanzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Armani Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jack Hinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlie Buxton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Nadauld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Buxton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tristan Munteanu (-----) | 9-7 |
Brayden Blodgett (-----) Cooper Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tristan Munteanu (-----) | 8-0 |
Dawson Jenkins (-----) Joshua Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kent Knothe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mac Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Heilbronner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 6-1 |
Austin Swing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap