Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Keitelman (Chevy Chase, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
William Karpinski (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Chase Bernstine (-----) Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Chase Bernstine (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-S |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | F |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | S |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Justice Jones (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-R2 |
Michael Chen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | Q |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Cole Tecce (-----) Gregory Zlobinsky (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 |
Benjamin Collier (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 |
Peter Schmidt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-Q |
Brett Winters (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 3RD |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) David Sun (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | S |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | Q |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Bear Lee (-----) Bennett Yang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (220 pts), B10 Orange L1, Men's/Women's NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | Q |
Jonas Ravich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Brandon Perez (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 32 |
Alexander Stater (-----) |
Sebastian Korda (-----) Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 64 |
Sam Riffice (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | Q |
Arnav Dhingra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | 16 |
Christian Janowicz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | 32 |
Eric Yoo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | F |
Sangjin Song (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | S |
Bear Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | Q |
Liam Rotzoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | 16 |
Andre Sturniolo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | F |
Bennett Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | S |
Koby Bonta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | Q |
Raymond McDermott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | 16 |
Reece Maiden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 9-8 |
Finn Garner (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-5 |
William Karpinski (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Bernstine (-----) Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-5 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chase Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Justice Jones (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Cole Tecce (-----) Gregory Zlobinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Benjamin Collier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Peter Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brett Winters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 9-7 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Bear Lee (-----) Bennett Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Finn Garner (-----) Luke Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (220 pts), B10 Orange L1, Men's/Women's NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonas Ravich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Brandon Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Stater (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Korda (-----) Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/22/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Riffice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arnav Dhingra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Janowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Yoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | ||
08/07/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sangjin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | ||
08/06/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bear Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Rotzoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Classic L5 (220pts) | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andre Sturniolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bennett Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
07/24/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Koby Bonta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raymond McDermott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Maryland State Clay Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
07/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reece Maiden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap