Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Lai (Princeton, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | F |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Nile Abadir (-----) Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCF |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCS |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Sean Tooke (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
David Mnuskin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
Liam Birnie (-----) Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
Harrison Liu (-----) sebastian fras (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Dev Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Aaron Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Braedon Urzua (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Aaron Chu (-----) |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Aaron Chu (-----) |
Curtis Gruber (-----) Noah Potts (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Julian Casabon (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Tanay Patil (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Vincent Yao (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Brendan McNamara (-----) |
Vik Miller (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Gagandeep Ghotra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Aaron Sandler (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Julian Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Ishan Gupta (-----) Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Aaron Sun (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Andy Chen (-----) Andreas Wingert (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) Andy Mei (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
Andy Chen (-----) Brian Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
ankit lenka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCS |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Julian Casabon (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
Curtis Gruber (-----) Noah Potts (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Brendan McNamara (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
Joshua Finkle (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Charles Beebe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Curtis Gruber (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | 8-6 |
Nile Abadir (-----) Joshua Finkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | 8-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Sean Tooke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | 8-4 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Mnuskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nile Abadir (-----) | 8-5 |
Liam Birnie (-----) Zane Ford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nile Abadir (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Liu (-----) sebastian fras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Dev Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Braedon Urzua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aaron Chu (-----) | 8-6 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) Nithin Sankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aaron Chu (-----) | 8-2 |
Curtis Gruber (-----) Noah Potts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-3 |
Julian Casabon (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanay Patil (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-1 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Vincent Yao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brendan McNamara (-----) | 9-8 |
Vik Miller (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gagandeep Ghotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-5 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Julian Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-6 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Aaron Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tanay Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-2 |
Andy Chen (-----) Andreas Wingert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-4 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) Andy Mei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | 8-5 |
Andy Chen (-----) Brian Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ankit lenka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 9-8 |
Julian Casabon (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Sheth (-----) | 8-5 |
Curtis Gruber (-----) Noah Potts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brendan McNamara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Beebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Curtis Gruber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap