Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jovan Racic (San Jose, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | 3RD |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | S |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) |
L | 5-7 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
Minori Sato (-----) Ho Wan Yeung (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) Zahava Olszynko (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Graham Adamson (-----) |
Oscar Sounitsky (-----) Damian Smith (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Graham Adamson (-----) |
Samuel Rickards (-----) Antonio Baca (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Graham Adamson (-----) |
Hudson Coons (-----) Arjun Lalka (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Hudson Coons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-Q |
Ansh Sinha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | Q |
Adam Kim (-----) |
Brishan Paul (-----) Udham Singh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-16 |
Adam Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 16 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 16 |
Adam Kim (-----) |
Miles Burnett (-----) Reece Ng (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 32 |
Reece Ng (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
Krish Advani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Ethan Bao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
Krish Advani (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
Arjun Hardas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Miles Chu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-Q |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-16 |
Asher Jindal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Alex Underwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Noah Liyao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Taoran Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Vihaan Mahesh (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Caden Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | F |
Aashish Jampani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | S |
Ishaan Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q |
Devansh Patra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Darsh Pande (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Kaeden Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Jonathan Hom (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Nicholas Ice (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Aditya Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | SO-F |
Ansh Sinha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | W-S |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Arjun Hardas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | C-QQ |
Mark Lanbin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Owen Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
London Slaton (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Luca Ross (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Om Patil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
Matthew Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Yuhaen Bhaskaran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | 3RD |
Ansh Sinha (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S |
Alex Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Noah Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Aiden Hsiao (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
AARON ZHANG (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Dohyun Ian Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Yiming Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-F |
Adam Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Eric Guo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S |
Alex Xu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
AARON ZHANG (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
Betano Peinado (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Maximus Chan (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD |
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) Miles Chu (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) |
adam cahan (-----) Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) |
Reece Ng (-----) Kenzo Kushida (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | 3RD |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | S |
Brishan Paul (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-Q |
Maximus Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 |
Elon Nie (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16Q |
Dash West (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Alex Zhou (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 3-1 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | 8-0 |
Minori Sato (-----) Ho Wan Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | 8-3 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) Zahava Olszynko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Graham Adamson (-----) | 8-5 |
Oscar Sounitsky (-----) Damian Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graham Adamson (-----) | 8-2 |
Samuel Rickards (-----) Antonio Baca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graham Adamson (-----) | 8-6 |
Hudson Coons (-----) Arjun Lalka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hudson Coons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ansh Sinha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Kim (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Brishan Paul (-----) Udham Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adam Kim (-----) | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Miles Burnett (-----) Reece Ng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reece Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Krish Advani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Krish Advani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arjun Hardas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Miles Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Asher Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alex Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Liyao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Taoran Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vihaan Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caden Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aashish Jampani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishaan Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devansh Patra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Darsh Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaeden Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Hom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Ice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aditya Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ansh Sinha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arjun Hardas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Lanbin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Owen Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | London Slaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luca Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Om Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Yuhaen Bhaskaran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ansh Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aiden Hsiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
AARON ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dohyun Ian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yiming Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
AARON ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Betano Peinado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Maximus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) Miles Chu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
adam cahan (-----) Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Reece Ng (-----) Kenzo Kushida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 6-0 |
Brishan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maximus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elon Nie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dash West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alex Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap