Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jozef Meyers (Kalamazoo, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open - Level 5 | S | Alex Wootton | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open - Level 5 | Q | Graham Holley | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open - Level 5 | 16 | Joel Rummel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Riverview Fall Championships - District Level 5 | Q | Peyton Herbert | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Riverview Fall Championships - District Level 5 | C-Q | Camilo Bautista | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
WEST HILLS JUNIOR OPEN Level 5 | C-Q | Myles Ream | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
WEST HILLS JUNIOR OPEN Level 5 | Q | Rayan Nehme | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | C-F | Nicklaus Sicilia | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | C-S | Rohit Koganti | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | 16 | Owen Kelley | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | C-R1 | Jooho Lee | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Northview Junior Open Level 5 | S | Lucas Guy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Northview Junior Open Level 5 | Q | Pierce Arangua | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Ann Arbor Junior Open | C-Q | Pranjal Gaur | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Ann Arbor Junior Open | Q | Jarreau Campbell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Ann Arbor Junior Open | 16 | Vishal Nayak | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 32 | Alex Zhao |
Andrew Milas Andrew Yin |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Peter Leutz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R2 | James Mcintosh | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | F | Noah Bachmann | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | S | Dylan Shenefield | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | RR | Benjamin Almquist |
Anish Mandala Dylan Shenefield |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | RR | Benjamin Almquist |
Owen Langejans Pierce Sohlden |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | Q | Anish Mandala | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Benjamin Letzer |
Shashank Reddy Pranav Viswanathan |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | William Zordani | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Brogan Pierce | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven Open - Level 5 | F | Alexander MacKinnon | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven Open - Level 5 | S | Spencer Sortman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven Open - Level 5 | Q | Nathan Sexton | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | Q | Alex Wootton | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q | Aditya Suryakumar | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Shray Naik | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 | Vincent Tremonti | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Ben Collins | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Lucas Guy | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 | Bennet Dozeman | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Auguste Robart | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Peter Renucci | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-R1 | David Batka | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SE-Q | Edward Neuman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Aidan Kim | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Joseph Cunningham | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | RR | DEANGELO FLETCHER | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Zachary Yergler | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Tyler Coates | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | S | Jackson Graham | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | Q | Peyton Herbert | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | S | Shrey Patel | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | C-F | Connor Wardrop | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | C-S | Thomas Schultz | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | F | Myles Ream | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | S | Brent Fallon | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | Q | Ben Collins | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 5 | F | Benjamin Almquist | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 5 | S | Bennet Dozeman | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Dairy Queen "Maybe Indoor/Maybe Outdoor" Junior Open (District Level 5) | S | Benjamin Letzer | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Dairy Queen "Maybe Indoor/Maybe Outdoor" Junior Open (District Level 5) | Q | daniel okonski | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | F | Alex Wootton | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | S | Karlton Zerlaut | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | Q | Nolan Sherwood | W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | 16 | Bergen Grochoski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake March Open | S | Jagan Nallani | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake March Open | Q | Zachary Jarvis | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake March Open | 16 | Kenny Prather | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Eli Gordon | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R1 | Gabrielius Guzauskas | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | C-F | Alex Pollak | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | C-S | Thomas Cherico | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | C-Q | Brent Fallon | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | Q | Jackson Graham | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | 16 | Casey Flanagan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
YMCA Fall Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
10/25/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Wootton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Fall Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Graham Holley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Fall Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
10/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joel Rummel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Fall Championships - District Level 5 | ||
09/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peyton Herbert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Fall Championships - District Level 5 | ||
09/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Camilo Bautista | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WEST HILLS JUNIOR OPEN Level 5 | ||
09/13/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Myles Ream | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WEST HILLS JUNIOR OPEN Level 5 | ||
09/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rayan Nehme | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/30/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicklaus Sicilia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/30/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rohit Koganti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Kelley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/29/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jooho Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Northview Junior Open Level 5 | ||
08/21/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Guy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Northview Junior Open Level 5 | ||
08/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pierce Arangua | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ann Arbor Junior Open | ||
08/11/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pranjal Gaur | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ann Arbor Junior Open | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jarreau Campbell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ann Arbor Junior Open | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vishal Nayak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Zhao | 8-6 |
Andrew Milas Andrew Yin |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Leutz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Mcintosh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | ||
07/19/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Bachmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | ||
07/19/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Shenefield | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | ||
07/19/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Benjamin Almquist | 8-2 |
Anish Mandala Dylan Shenefield |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | ||
07/19/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Benjamin Almquist | 8-2 |
Owen Langejans Pierce Sohlden |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coast Guard Open - Level 5 | ||
07/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anish Mandala | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Letzer | 8-6 |
Shashank Reddy Pranav Viswanathan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Zordani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brogan Pierce | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Haven Open - Level 5 | ||
06/28/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander MacKinnon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Haven Open - Level 5 | ||
06/28/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Sortman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Haven Open - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Sexton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Wootton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/15/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aditya Suryakumar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shray Naik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Vincent Tremonti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ben Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Guy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Bennet Dozeman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Auguste Robart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Renucci | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Batka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edward Neuman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Cunningham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/24/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | DEANGELO FLETCHER | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/24/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Yergler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/24/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Coates | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | ||
05/17/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Graham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | ||
05/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Peyton Herbert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
05/10/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shrey Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
05/10/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Wardrop | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
05/09/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Thomas Schultz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Myles Ream | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brent Fallon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTHC Junior Spring Championships- Level 5 | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ben Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 5 | ||
04/12/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Almquist | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MVP Spring Challenger - Level 5 | ||
04/12/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bennet Dozeman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Dairy Queen "Maybe Indoor/Maybe Outdoor" Junior Open (District Level 5) | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Benjamin Letzer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Dairy Queen "Maybe Indoor/Maybe Outdoor" Junior Open (District Level 5) | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
daniel okonski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | ||
03/16/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Wootton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | ||
03/16/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karlton Zerlaut | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | ||
03/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Nolan Sherwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - District Level 5 | ||
03/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bergen Grochoski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake March Open | ||
03/09/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jagan Nallani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake March Open | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Jarvis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake March Open | ||
03/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kenny Prather | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Gordon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Pollak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Cherico | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brent Fallon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | ||
01/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Graham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 5 | ||
01/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Casey Flanagan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap