Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juan Mendoza (Vero Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
Sophia Webster (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) Karma Yacavino (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Greyson Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5TH |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Phillip Dell (-----) Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5-8 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Ninad Raut (-----) Adarsh Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Michaela Landry (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
anshuman sonawane (-----) Jack Noll (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
enmanuel munoz (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-SQ |
Antonio Perez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships | F |
Diego Martinez (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships | S |
nickolas Bertou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships | Q |
jose ponte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | F |
Caleb Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | S |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
John Yahiro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | F |
Alexander Lyew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | S |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Daniel Borenius (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | F |
Tatenda Mutetwa (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | S |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | Q |
Oscar Castro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-Q |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Lukas Pelton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | F |
Zak Vince (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | S |
LUIS DIEGO LEON (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q |
nickolas Bertou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Pasquale Fortunato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | F |
Marvin Kuehnelt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | S |
Jaden Westbrooks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | Q |
Arenui Luethi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | 16 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | QCF |
David Green (-----) |
W | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | QCS |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Tasmay Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | W-F |
Diego Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | Q |
Spencer Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | W-S |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Sophia Webster (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) Karma Yacavino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | Def |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Greyson Williams (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Phillip Dell (-----) Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Ninad Raut (-----) Adarsh Karthik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Michaela Landry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
anshuman sonawane (-----) Jack Noll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
enmanuel munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Antonio Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Diego Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
nickolas Bertou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan & Bill Enos Memorial Championships | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
jose ponte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caleb Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/28/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Borenius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Tatenda Mutetwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oscar Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-2 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Luca Hotze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lukas Pelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
LUIS DIEGO LEON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
nickolas Bertou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pasquale Fortunato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marvin Kuehnelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaden Westbrooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arenui Luethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 6-1 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 6-0 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-1 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-3 | David Green (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tasmay Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | ||
11/24/2019 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diego Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Spencer Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 UTR at USTA National Campus | ||
11/23/2019 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap