Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | Q |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
Rohan Vyas (-----) Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | 16 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
Colton Castelli (-----) Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | C-Q |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | C-16 |
David Avila (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | 32 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | F |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | S |
David Avila (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | Q |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | 16 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | 32 |
Devin Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Manav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | Q |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Coy Gray (-----) |
Harrison Lessard (-----) Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
Aaron Wang (-----) Nathan Vudin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Roko Ilijic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
Winston Krow (-----) Roko Ilijic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Noon Akoad (-----) |
Suvid Bordia (-----) Karishma Satti (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | F |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | S |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
Zesen Wang (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | Q |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
Ryan He (-----) Vlad Popescu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-16 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-16Q |
Rajveer Dharkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-32 |
Samir Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 32 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 64 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | F |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | S |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) Joshua Dratch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | Q |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
Aaron Varam (-----) Taylor qiu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Roy Liu (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) Ethan Berlehner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | F |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | S |
Nathan Yan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | Q |
Ian Atanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | 16 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 5-8 |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Ethan Berlehner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Henry Mather (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | C-SQ |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
Ethan Berlehner (-----) Miguel Manalang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
BRENDON LIU (-----) | 8-1 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
BRENDON LIU (-----) | 8-4 |
Colton Castelli (-----) Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
12/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
David Avila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Avila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Devin Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Manav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Coy Gray (-----) | 9-8 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Luca de Calice (-----) | 8-6 |
Aaron Wang (-----) Nathan Vudin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Roko Ilijic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Bode Zappin (-----) | 8-2 |
Winston Krow (-----) Roko Ilijic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Noon Akoad (-----) | 8-4 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) Karishma Satti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Caden Millerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | 8-4 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | 8-6 |
Zesen Wang (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | 8-6 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | Def |
Ryan He (-----) Vlad Popescu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rajveer Dharkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samir Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
BRENDON LIU (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
BRENDON LIU (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) Joshua Dratch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
BRENDON LIU (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Varam (-----) Taylor qiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Roy Liu (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th & 13th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) Ethan Berlehner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ian Atanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Berlehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Mather (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/06/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Berlehner (-----) Miguel Manalang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap