Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juan Pablo Gonzalez (Conroe, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Jacob Jakubowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Luis Alejandro Delfin Elizalde (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Brooks Matkins (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
George Christinidis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Kendall-Alexander Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Filip Danilo Calija (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Luke Neeson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Matias Rubio Molano (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Kamran Kade (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Rajit Pagilla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Dhruva Sherikar (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Derek Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Patrick Covington (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Brogan Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Landon Allen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ari Zamore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Ishan Mehta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Isaac Lebsack (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Levent Dogan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
David Cox (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Luke Cott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Corbin Cook (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Matias Portillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
John Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Asher Desai (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Nicolas Davey (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Anderson Davis (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Brayden Ferraro (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Levi Wesley (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Ethan Spezzapria (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Damian Huynh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Katy Tennis Club Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Jacob Ballard (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
James Y Chang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Arnav Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Jai Gujar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Cameron Watson (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Rommel Augusto Caldera Croes (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Max Park (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Landon Baldwin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
August Scott (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Abhay Srinath (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Hemanth Ineni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aaryan Ganguly (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Armaan Shahid (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Sebastian Green (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Kaiden Kubo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Ethan Gong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Kyle Xu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jacob Jakubowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luis Alejandro Delfin Elizalde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Brooks Matkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | End Of Year Finale’ Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Christinidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kendall-Alexander Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Filip Danilo Calija (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Neeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Pre-Christmas Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Matias Rubio Molano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kamran Kade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rajit Pagilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Dhruva Sherikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Giving Thanks November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Derek Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Covington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brogan Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Landon Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ari Zamore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ishan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isaac Lebsack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Levent Dogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Cott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Corbin Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matias Portillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | John Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Asher Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Nicolas Davey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA King's Court | Jam Packed June Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anderson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brayden Ferraro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Levi Wesley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ethan Spezzapria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Damian Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Tennis Club Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jacob Ballard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | James Y Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Arnav Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jai Gujar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Cameron Watson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rommel Augusto Caldera Croes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Max Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Landon Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
August Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abhay Srinath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Hemanth Ineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaryan Ganguly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Armaan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kaiden Kubo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Kings Court | Jumping January Open| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kyle Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap