Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Gurholt (Appleton, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | F |
Ana Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | S |
Quinlan Babiarz (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cherokee Jr. Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | S |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cherokee Jr. Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | Q |
Riley Perkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Kriti Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Victoria Petrinski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Mana Usui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 |
anya mikhailenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | S |
Crystina Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | Q |
Maria Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | RR |
Abigail Kallio (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | RR |
Lexi Kloth (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | RR |
Lucy Lawton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | RR |
Alexandra Lee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Hannah Kortendick (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Sophia Landis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Isabella Vesely (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Molly Jex (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Victoria Petrinski (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Zoe Larson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Aubrey Jayne (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Molly Jex (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Sophia Landis (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cherokee Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | Q |
Annalise Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cherokee Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Cora Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Nora Paape (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | C-F |
Madeleine Pankratz (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | C-S |
sarah horth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | C-Q |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F |
Victoria Petrinski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S |
Anastasia Raykova (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ana Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Quinlan Babiarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Riley Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-2 |
Kriti Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victoria Petrinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mana Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
anya mikhailenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Crystina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maria Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Abigail Kallio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Lexi Kloth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lucy Lawton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Tennis Center Spring Single Day Level 5 Showdown | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alexandra Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Hannah Kortendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sophia Landis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Isabella Vesely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Molly Jex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Victoria Petrinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zoe Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Aubrey Jayne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Molly Jex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sophia Landis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Annalise Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cora Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nora Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Madeleine Pankratz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | sarah horth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Naisha Nagpal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/31/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Victoria Petrinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anastasia Raykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap