Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Migliorini (North Haven, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Stephanie Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Olivia Lincer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Rachel Kupferman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern CT 18 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Varsha Rathore (-----) |
Grace Campanella (-----) Hallie Gallo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern CT 18 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Varsha Rathore (-----) |
Candice Ballarin (-----) Alexandra Coleman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern CT 18 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Varsha Rathore (-----) |
Reimi Kusaka (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Olivia Wen (-----) |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Sophia Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Olivia Wen (-----) |
Isabella Basic (-----) Vaishnavi Kandala (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Olivia Wen (-----) |
Sophia Chin (-----) Abigail Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Olivia Wen (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) Varsha Rathore (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
TSL@ Forest Park 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
TSL@ Forest Park 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEO'brien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Juliana LoRicco (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Juliana LoRicco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | RR |
Olivia Wen (-----) |
Grace Coale (-----) Madeleine Wilson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | RR |
Olivia Wen (-----) |
AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Isabella Koziol (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Madison Blazejowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Caitlin Sze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | 16 |
Sahana Raman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Varsha Rathore (-----) |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Varsha Rathore (-----) |
Anaelle Benjamin (-----) Layla Magnusen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Varsha Rathore (-----) |
Olivia Wen (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Caitlin Sze (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Meredith Macey (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Annie Barrett (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Olivia Lincer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Caitlin Sze (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Anna Lang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | RR |
Sarah Bullers (-----) |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | RR |
Sarah Bullers (-----) |
Anna Lang (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | RR |
Sarah Bullers (-----) |
Alexandra D'Aquino (-----) Lea Letourneau (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Olivia Lincer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Varsha Rathore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Southern CT 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Stephanie Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 18 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Varsha Rathore (-----) | 8-4 |
Grace Campanella (-----) Hallie Gallo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 18 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Varsha Rathore (-----) | 8-3 |
Candice Ballarin (-----) Alexandra Coleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 18 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Varsha Rathore (-----) | 8-4 |
Reimi Kusaka (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Wen (-----) | 6-2 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Sophia Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Wen (-----) | 6-0 |
Isabella Basic (-----) Vaishnavi Kandala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Wen (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophia Chin (-----) Abigail Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Wen (-----) | 6-2 |
Mae Abreu (-----) Varsha Rathore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEO'brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-2 | Juliana LoRicco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juliana LoRicco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Wen (-----) | 8-6 |
Grace Coale (-----) Madeleine Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Wen (-----) | 8-5 |
AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabella Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Blazejowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caitlin Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sahana Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Varsha Rathore (-----) | 7-5 |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Varsha Rathore (-----) | 6-0 |
Anaelle Benjamin (-----) Layla Magnusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Varsha Rathore (-----) | 6-1 |
Olivia Wen (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Caitlin Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Meredith Macey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Annie Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/20/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caitlin Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Lang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Bullers (-----) | 6-4 |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Bullers (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Lang (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Bullers (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexandra D'Aquino (-----) Lea Letourneau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Varsha Rathore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap