Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Ross (Winnetka, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Bella Bigari (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Nia Cooper (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Mia Batenic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | F |
Hanna Haber (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Lauren Berns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | F |
Brooke Coffman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | S |
Megan Hackman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | Q |
Molly Cookman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Gianna Nikoleit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Alexis Hyde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Halle Rosentreter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Tia Clemens (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Schaumburg October 12s and 16s Tournament MW Level 4 | F |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Schaumburg October 12s and 16s Tournament MW Level 4 | S |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Schaumburg October 12s and 16s Tournament MW Level 4 | Q |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
AMY PARK (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Carly Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Hanna Haber (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | Q |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R2 |
Molly Murphy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 64 |
Ayanna King (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Monika Glueck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Kriti Sarav (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Allison Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Hanna Haber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Nicole Zakrzewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Allison Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Olivia Wheldon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Sophia Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Romika shokohi (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Elizabeth Sobieski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Clara Owen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
ANNAMARIA RAFTU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | Q |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | C-Q |
Nicole Zakrzewski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Bella Bigari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nia Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Batenic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/28/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hanna Haber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/27/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/21/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Megan Hackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Molly Cookman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gianna Nikoleit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexis Hyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Halle Rosentreter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tia Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October 12s and 16s Tournament MW Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October 12s and 16s Tournament MW Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October 12s and 16s Tournament MW Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 | AMY PARK (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carly Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Hanna Haber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Clara Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | ||
07/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Batcheler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | ||
07/31/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Batcheler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Molly Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayanna King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Monika Glueck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kriti Sarav (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER SMASH - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hanna Haber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Allison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jenna Horne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18 BREAKPOINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Wheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 6-3 |
Romika shokohi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Sobieski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Clara Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | ANNAMARIA RAFTU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | ||
01/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | ||
01/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap