Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Seversen (Trabuco Canyon, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | NE-Q |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | NE-16 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 32 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 64 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 64 |
Leyla Kilgour (-----) |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 128 |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-S |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Leyla Kilgour (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-Q |
Kavya Kongara (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Leyla Kilgour (-----) |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Leyla Kilgour (-----) |
Briana Rademacher (-----) Ava Beltran (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-16 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Leyla Kilgour (-----) |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G12d |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | F |
Ava Penn (-----) |
Yilin Chen (-----) Amy Duong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | 16 |
Calista Chun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G12s |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | S |
Ava Penn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G12s |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | Q |
Yilin Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G12d |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | S |
Ava Penn (-----) |
KEIRA DEAN (-----) Skylar huang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G12d |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | Q |
Ava Penn (-----) |
Fiona Tseng (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | Q |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Anqi Mei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Clara Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Lakewood/Long Beach (BG12-14) | C-16Q |
Ariana Morris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Lakewood/Long Beach (BG12-14) | 32 |
Rebecca MacCallum (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | C-Q |
Skylar Kasday (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Roseville, CA | Q |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Skylar Kasday (-----) AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Aiko Jackson (-----) Nikitha Desai (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | Q |
Yilin Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | 16 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | 32 |
Grace Choi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine, CA | 5-8 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine, CA | Q |
Charlize Celebrini (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Irvine, CA | Q |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
Raina Kim (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Karissa Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | Q |
Daniela Navarro (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 16 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 32 |
Ariana Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego, CA | 5TH |
Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego, CA | 5-8 |
Lisa Polkanova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego, CA | Q |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego, CA | 16 |
Adelaide Games (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego, CA | 32 |
Tayler Conway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 5TH |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 5-8 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | Q |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 16 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 32 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | S |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | Q |
Danielle Nikmehr (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 16 |
Anqi Mei (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 32 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 64 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Yujun Ge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 16 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 32 |
Jessica Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | F |
Thea Frodin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | S |
Sophie Suh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | Q |
Sophie Lau (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | 16 |
Anqi Mei (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | 32 |
Mia Ben-Zvi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | S |
Sophie Suh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | Q |
Anqi Mei (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | 16 |
Andrea DelCastillo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Esme Pearson, San Diego | Q |
Sophie Suh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Esme Pearson, San Diego | 16 |
Aashi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Esme Pearson, San Diego | 32 |
Kaelyn Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 RCI Irvine Summer Classic | 16 |
Sophia Sanders (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | S |
Lani Chang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | Q |
Elena Zamyatina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 16 |
Olivia Penn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G10d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | Q |
Andrea Jakovljevic (-----) |
Ariana Morris (-----) Ava Penn (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | S |
Armira Kockinis (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | F |
Taisiya Sorokina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | Q |
Karolina Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 Barnes San Diego Metro, Point Loma | F |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 Barnes San Diego Metro, Point Loma | S |
Sonny Hyatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 Barnes San Diego Metro, Point Loma | Q |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | F |
Romi D'Amore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | S |
MAYA NEHME (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Romi D'Amore (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Juny Huh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Armira Kockinis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Nayda Clement (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | S |
Camille Allegre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | Q |
Ryan Levine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Lani Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Andrea Jakovljevic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Durga Vishnu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/12/2021 | NE-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/11/2021 | NE-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anita Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Leyla Kilgour (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | NE-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Leyla Kilgour (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | NE-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kavya Kongara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leyla Kilgour (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leyla Kilgour (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Briana Rademacher (-----) Ava Beltran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | NE-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leyla Kilgour (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | ||
07/03/2021 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ava Penn (-----) | Def |
Yilin Chen (-----) Amy Duong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Calista Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Penn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yilin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ava Penn (-----) | 8-0 |
KEIRA DEAN (-----) Skylar huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
63rd Long Beach Junior Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ava Penn (-----) | 8-3 |
Fiona Tseng (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anqi Mei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Clara Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Lakewood/Long Beach (BG12-14) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ariana Morris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Lakewood/Long Beach (BG12-14) | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rebecca MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | 8-2 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | 8-2 |
Aiko Jackson (-----) Nikitha Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yilin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Sephi Sheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlize Celebrini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kohana Darroch (-----) | 8-6 |
Raina Kim (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karissa Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Daniela Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ariana Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sephi Sheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lisa Polkanova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sydney Barnhart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adelaide Games (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Diego, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tayler Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Danielle Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Danielle Nikmehr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anqi Mei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
10/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Yujun Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessica Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thea Frodin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Sophie Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anqi Mei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mia Ben-Zvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | ||
09/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anqi Mei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Harper Ink San Diego | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrea DelCastillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Esme Pearson, San Diego | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Esme Pearson, San Diego | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aashi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Esme Pearson, San Diego | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaelyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Irvine Summer Classic | ||
08/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Sanders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elena Zamyatina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Penn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Andrea Jakovljevic (-----) | 6-1 |
Ariana Morris (-----) Ava Penn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/11/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/08/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Taisiya Sorokina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karolina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Barnes San Diego Metro, Point Loma | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Barnes San Diego Metro, Point Loma | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sonny Hyatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Barnes San Diego Metro, Point Loma | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Romi D'Amore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
MAYA NEHME (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Romi D'Amore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Juny Huh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nayda Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Camille Allegre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Levine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrea Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Durga Vishnu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap