Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julian Messina (Oyster Bay, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | F |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | S |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | Q |
Edward Liao (-----) |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Max Safir (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | S |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Erik Johansson (-----) Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Josh Greene (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
David Krasner (-----) |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) Mathew Krusling (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
David Krasner (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 3RD |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | S |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
simran makker (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | Q |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Veronica Komorek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 16 |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 32 |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Diana Zuba (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
Tanner Povey (-----) FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16Q |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32 |
Pete Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 3RD |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Aditya Vyas (-----) Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | S |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Albert Hu (-----) Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 3RD |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Otto Sewell (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-S |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | S |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-Q |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
William Landry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Grahame Brown (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | Q |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | F |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | S |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Nicholasville, KY | Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Jackson Morash (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | C-16Q |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 32 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Tejas Ram (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-Q |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-QQ |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 16 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
max loia (-----) Aaron Raja (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-16 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-16Q |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-32 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 32 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 5-8 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | Q |
Ethan Green (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 16 |
Max Safir (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 32 |
arian abalos (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 64 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | S |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | Q |
william mellis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | 16 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | 32 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | Q |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 16 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 32 |
Rafael Fage (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | 16 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | C-R2 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | S |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | Q |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | 16 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | F |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | S |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | Q |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | 16 |
Tony Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | 32 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | F |
Albert Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | S |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | Q |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 16 |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | F |
Jacob Rha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | S |
Evan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 24,20 | F |
Jacob Rha (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Super Six Eastern Closed Sectional at Sportsplex (Boys 14) - July 30 | 32 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Super Six Eastern Closed Sectional at Sportsplex (Boys 14) - July 30 | C-R1 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 16 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 32 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
Meethre Barot (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
Philip Bosin (-----) Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 3RD |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | S |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | Q |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Vivek Laddha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R3 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 16 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 32 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Holiday Challenger | F |
Justin Shen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Holiday Challenger | S |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | F |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | S |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | Q |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | 16 |
Jack Holiat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | SW-F |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | W-S |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | W-Q |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Malik Trail (-----) |
Connor DuVally (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | 8-5 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Max Safir (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 8-5 |
Erik Johansson (-----) Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 9-7 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Josh Greene (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/27/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/27/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | Def |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Krasner (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Krasner (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 8-4 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
simran makker (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Veronica Komorek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Diana Zuba (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Otto Sewell (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanner Povey (-----) FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Otto Sewell (-----) | 8-2 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Albert Hu (-----) Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 6-4 |
Otto Sewell (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 7-6 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | Def |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Grahame Brown (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 6-4 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/04/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/04/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/04/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson Morash (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jackson Morash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 8-5 |
Tejas Ram (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 9-7 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/14/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 9-7 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 8-2 |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
max loia (-----) Aaron Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-2 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
william mellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rafael Fage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 30th Championships @ Point Set (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tony Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | ||
08/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Rha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | ||
08/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 24,20 | ||
08/25/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Rha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Eastern Closed Sectional at Sportsplex (Boys 14) - July 30 | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Eastern Closed Sectional at Sportsplex (Boys 14) - July 30 | ||
07/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sterling Davies (-----) | Def |
Meethre Barot (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sterling Davies (-----) | 8-5 |
Philip Bosin (-----) Christian Trevey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-4 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Edward Liao (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Vivek Laddha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Holiday Challenger | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Holiday Challenger | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset December Challenger | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Holiat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/17/2019 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/16/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Malik Trail (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor DuVally (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap