Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julianna Gomez (Jamaica, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 32 |
Katie Wong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 64 |
KELLY TROCZYNSKI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 December Open @APTC | S |
Ines Roti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | S |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis BG16 (24 Draw) | Q |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis BG16 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Natalie Vihodet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 L.I.H.R (formerly World Gym) Challenger 16 draw | S |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage October Challenger (24 draw) | F |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage October Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Cassandra DINULESCU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | F |
Sofia Mosquera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | S |
Sara Jaklitsch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | F |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Sabrina Cheung (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | Q |
Samantha Killin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | C-R2 |
Natalie Phillips (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | 64 |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle September 25 Open (32 draw) | 32 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | 16 |
Reese Frank (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 September Championship @ Alley Pond TC (24 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Emma Lau (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Sept 2nd | S |
Brooke Dann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Sept 2nd | F |
Emma Ostlund (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 31,20 | F |
Ava Dahl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 31,20 | S |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | 16 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | 16 |
Amanda Francis (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | 32 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | Q |
Katie Finerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L6 MatchPoint Summer Classic | S |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L6 MatchPoint Summer Classic | Q |
Alexandra Waldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | Q |
Nicolina Giannola (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 GHRF March Challenger | F |
Ada Amarghioalei (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime RI February 2020 Challenger | S |
Katie Finerman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime RI February 2020 Challenger | Q |
Sasha Ogievetsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | Q |
Anya Barteck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | 16 |
Abigale Marants (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | C-R3 |
Abigale Marants (-----) |
Amaya Goulbourne (-----) Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 32 |
Abigale Marants (-----) |
Aira Evlyn Abalos (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | F |
Abigale Marants (-----) |
Jada Worthem (-----) dayana caluna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Cross String Tennis Academy January Challenger | F |
Sabrina Shvartsman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Cross String Tennis Academy January Challenger | S |
Olivia Chin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Cross String Tennis Academy January Challenger | Q |
Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 ATS Eastern January Championships | Q |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katie Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
KELLY TROCZYNSKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December Open @APTC | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ines Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Vihodet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 L.I.H.R (formerly World Gym) Challenger 16 draw | ||
11/06/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage October Challenger (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage October Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cassandra DINULESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofia Mosquera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sara Jaklitsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samantha Killin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Natalie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle September 25 Open (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Reese Frank (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 September Championship @ Alley Pond TC (24 draw) Girls 18 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emma Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Sept 2nd | ||
09/03/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Dann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Sept 2nd | ||
09/02/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 31,20 | ||
09/01/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ava Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts, Oakland, NJ August 31,20 | ||
09/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Allie Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Amanda Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Charlotte McCann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katie Finerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 MatchPoint Summer Classic | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 MatchPoint Summer Classic | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexandra Waldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicolina Giannola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GHRF March Challenger | ||
03/06/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ada Amarghioalei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime RI February 2020 Challenger | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katie Finerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime RI February 2020 Challenger | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sasha Ogievetsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anya Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Abigale Marants (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigale Marants (-----) | 8-2 |
Amaya Goulbourne (-----) Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigale Marants (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Aira Evlyn Abalos (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | ||
01/25/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigale Marants (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Jada Worthem (-----) dayana caluna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cross String Tennis Academy January Challenger | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sabrina Shvartsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cross String Tennis Academy January Challenger | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cross String Tennis Academy January Challenger | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap