Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julio Infante (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-16 |
SEI KOGA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | 32 |
Harrison Maitland-Carter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | 16 |
Andre Botero (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | 32 |
Nicholas Kline (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | C-F |
Oumar Diallo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | C-S |
Kaiel Wheatley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 32 |
Denali Nottage (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | R2 |
Carlos Quinones (-----) |
Alfonso Hilerio (-----) Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | R3 |
Carlos Quinones (-----) |
Joshua Cox (-----) Jacob Giambalvo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | R1 |
Carlos Quinones (-----) |
Benjamin Duffaut (-----) Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | F |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | S |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | Q |
Austyn Adderly (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Championships | F |
Liam Muller (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Championships | S |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Championships | Q |
Franklin Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Championships | 16 |
Raphael Sogueco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Osceloa County Open at Star Island Resort | S |
Eddy Kranjcevic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Osceloa County Open at Star Island Resort | Q |
Avery Samuel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 32 |
Gilberto Gortari Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | SEI KOGA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harrison Maitland-Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Kline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/06/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaiel Wheatley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Denali Nottage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carlos Quinones (-----) | 6-0 |
Alfonso Hilerio (-----) Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carlos Quinones (-----) | Def |
Joshua Cox (-----) Jacob Giambalvo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carlos Quinones (-----) | 6-3 |
Benjamin Duffaut (-----) Patrick Dong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Austyn Adderly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Championships | ||
02/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Championships | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raphael Sogueco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Osceloa County Open at Star Island Resort | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eddy Kranjcevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Osceloa County Open at Star Island Resort | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avery Samuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gilberto Gortari Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap