Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Li (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Club Championships | C-S |
Andrew Rodgers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Club Championships | Q |
William Geng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | C-S |
Shreeram Pathangi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | C-Q |
Quintin Faya (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | Q |
Jonathan Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | 16 |
Reid Perni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | W-F |
Owen Wessel (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | W-S |
Reid Perni (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | W-Q |
Alex Crook (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | 16 |
Dylan Fugate (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | C-Q |
Jaxson Ashfeld (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Avon CTA - July | S |
Aaron Gao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | 16 |
Shurui Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Avon CTA - July | Q |
Reid Bettag (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Avon CTA - July | F |
Alec Whelan (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Reid Perni (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Aaron Gao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Ryland Szilagyi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | 3RD |
William Liao (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | S |
Arjomand Khokhar (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | Q |
Dilan Gavin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | 3RD |
Kaleb Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | S |
Owen Wessel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | Q |
Bo McCaw (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | C-16 |
Leo Chappell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | 32 |
John Hutchinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | C-16 |
Lochan PAGADALA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | 32 |
Miles Davidson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | C-Q |
Oliver Gollapudi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | C-16 |
Maisan Hasan (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | 16 |
Lochan PAGADALA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | 32 |
John Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | C-S |
Lucas Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | C-Q |
Maisan Hasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | 16 |
Lucas Stoecker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Single Day Showdown - Boys 14 and Under Singles | 3RD |
Brian Wei (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Single Day Showdown - Boys 14 and Under Singles | S |
Faris Shaikh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Single Day Showdown - Boys 14 and Under Singles | Q |
Maisan Hasan (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | F |
Phillip Haning (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | S |
Ethan Rice (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | Q |
Rowen Poer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Single Day Showdown B12 | 3RD |
Shurui Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Single Day Showdown B12 | S |
Reid Perni (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Single Day Showdown B12 | Q |
Max Wei (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Single Day Showdown BG 14's | SO-F |
Quin Hendrich (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Single Day Showdown BG 14's | W-S |
Parker Stallings (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Single Day Showdown BG 14's | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys 16 Singles Compass Night | SO-F |
James Andres (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys 16 Singles Compass Night | W-S |
Alex Lefebvre (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys 16 Singles Compass Night | Q |
Thomas Bender (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Club Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Rodgers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Club Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shreeram Pathangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Quintin Faya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic BG12s, B14s, G16s | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Reid Perni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Owen Wessel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Reid Perni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alex Crook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Dylan Fugate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jaxson Ashfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Avon CTA - July | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aaron Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 12, 14, 16 & 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shurui Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Avon CTA - July | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Reid Bettag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Avon CTA - July | ||
07/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alec Whelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Reid Perni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aaron Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken July Single Day Showdown | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryland Szilagyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | ||
07/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | William Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | ||
07/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Arjomand Khokhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | ||
07/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dilan Gavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kaleb Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Owen Wessel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC at Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 12 and 18 Singles Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Bo McCaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leo Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison and Shelby Memorial Tournament | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lochan PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12 through 18 Singles at Zionsville West Middle School | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Miles Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Gollapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Maisan Hasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lochan PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
John Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maisan Hasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Boys 12 and 16 Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lucas Stoecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Single Day Showdown - Boys 14 and Under Singles | ||
05/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Brian Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Single Day Showdown - Boys 14 and Under Singles | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Faris Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Single Day Showdown - Boys 14 and Under Singles | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Maisan Hasan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Phillip Haning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rowen Poer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown B12 | ||
03/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Shurui Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown B12 | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Reid Perni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown B12 | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Max Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown BG 14's | ||
02/26/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Quin Hendrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown BG 14's | ||
02/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Parker Stallings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown BG 14's | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 16 Singles Compass Night | ||
02/06/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 | James Andres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 16 Singles Compass Night | ||
02/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 | Alex Lefebvre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys 16 Singles Compass Night | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Thomas Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap