Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Lioudis (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | C-16Q |
Parth Sehgal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 32 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | 16 |
Leo Umansky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Tournament at Old Tappan BG16 | 16 |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Tournament at Old Tappan BG16 | 32 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | C-QQ |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | 16 |
Dylan Dennis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | C-16 | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | 32 |
Jaden Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R3 |
Zachary Kiernan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R2 |
Jackson Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R1 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | R3 |
Jafar Shikara (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | R2 |
Hiroto Honda (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | R1 |
Joseph Au (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 April 30th @ Arrowhead | F |
Jay Harper (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 April 30th @ Arrowhead | S |
Sean Sipera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 April 30th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Jason Nacionales (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC April L7 Open | P1-F |
Joshua Bey (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC April L7 Open | P1-S |
Avan Bencardino (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC April L7 Open | R2 |
Julian Swan Zogrotzki (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTC April L7 Open | R1 |
Kevin Paik (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R3 |
Julian Swan Zogrotzki (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Luke BAYLIS (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R1 |
Mason Porras (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Courtside RC | C-QQ |
Eiles Thornton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Roy Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 March 27th @ Arrowhead | F |
Aum Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 March 27th @ Arrowhead | S |
Colin Bowerman (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 March 27th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Akash Suresh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | W-S |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | Q |
LANDON WALL (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | R1 |
Andres Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | R3 |
Parth Sehgal (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | R2 |
Arush Singhania (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parth Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leo Umansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Tournament at Old Tappan BG16 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Tournament at Old Tappan BG16 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kenya Takaku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dylan Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jaden Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zachary Kiernan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jackson Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jafar Shikara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Hiroto Honda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Joseph Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jay Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sean Sipera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jason Nacionales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Joshua Bey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Avan Bencardino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Julian Swan Zogrotzki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kevin Paik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julian Swan Zogrotzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Luke BAYLIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mason Porras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Courtside RC | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eiles Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Courtside RC | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 March 27th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aum Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 March 27th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Colin Bowerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 March 27th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Akash Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | ||
03/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
LANDON WALL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andres Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Parth Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Arush Singhania (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap