Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Machikawa (Cerritos, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R2 |
ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R3 |
Abel Lysenko (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R4 |
Atticus Tremonti (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R5 |
Clayton Chan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | C-Q |
Liam Belhumeur (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
George Crawmer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | R5 |
Liam Duan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | R4 |
Jonathan Qu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | R3 |
WILLIAM YOON (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | R2 |
Junshuo U (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | R1 |
Eugene Joseph Parkchen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
iTennis Whittier Narrows Year End Classic, South El Monte | C-Q |
Ike Chidi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
iTennis Whittier Narrows Year End Classic, South El Monte | 16 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | R7 |
Jayden Bang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | R5 |
Ian Yang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | R4 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | R3 |
Aiden Moon (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | R2 |
Nolan Bodnar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | R1 |
Parker Tatlow (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 |
RYAN VATANDOUST (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R3 |
Harvey Shen (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R4 |
Noah Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R5 |
Francisco Llosa (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 |
Max Aispuro (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | R2 |
Kayla Vong (-----) |
Cordelia Skye (-----) Maddock Wolfe (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | R1 |
Kayla Vong (-----) |
Grant Schlotfelt (-----) Emily Schlotfelt (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R1 |
Liam Soeng (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Daniel Wun (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R4 |
Ernestas Kiznis (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R5 |
Matthew Wong (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R6 |
Kieran Andersen (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R7 |
Eli Henry (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R1 |
Dashiell Meltzer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R2 |
Chris Jiang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R3 |
Caleb Biscocho (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R4 |
Aaron Ko (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R5 |
Tristan Feinberg (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R6 |
Nicholas Dang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R7 |
Triston Yan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
Zain Subzwari (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R2 |
Ryan Duong (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R4 |
Caiden Streff (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Fall Tennis & Pickleball Festival: Junior Tennis Tournament, Long Beach | C-Q |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Fall Tennis & Pickleball Festival: Junior Tennis Tournament, Long Beach | 16 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Christopher Manibusan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Danyal Tapiya (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | Q |
Rodyn Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R4 |
Joshua Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Jad Zraiqat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R2 |
Kaavyan Palaniappan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R5 |
Andrew Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | P1-F |
Ryan Burke (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
William Mu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Max Levario (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
David Cha (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Abel Lysenko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Atticus Tremonti (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Clayton Chan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Liam Belhumeur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Crawmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | ||
01/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Liam Duan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | ||
01/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jonathan Qu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | ||
01/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
WILLIAM YOON (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | ||
01/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Junshuo U (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Winter Tournament, La Mirada | ||
01/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Eugene Joseph Parkchen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Whittier Narrows Year End Classic, South El Monte | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ike Chidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Whittier Narrows Year End Classic, South El Monte | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | ||
12/17/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jayden Bang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ian Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Aiden Moon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Nolan Bodnar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Biola University, La Mirada (BG12/14 ONLY) | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Parker Tatlow (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | RYAN VATANDOUST (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Harvey Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Noah Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Francisco Llosa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Max Aispuro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kayla Vong (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Cordelia Skye (-----) Maddock Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kayla Vong (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Grant Schlotfelt (-----) Emily Schlotfelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Liam Soeng (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Daniel Wun (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Ernestas Kiznis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Matthew Wong (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Kieran Andersen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Eli Henry (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Dashiell Meltzer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Chris Jiang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Caleb Biscocho (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Aaron Ko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Tristan Feinberg (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Nicholas Dang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Triston Yan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Zain Subzwari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ryan Duong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Caiden Streff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Fall Tennis & Pickleball Festival: Junior Tennis Tournament, Long Beach | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Fall Tennis & Pickleball Festival: Junior Tennis Tournament, Long Beach | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Christopher Manibusan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Danyal Tapiya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rodyn Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Joshua Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jad Zraiqat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaavyan Palaniappan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ryan Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Esteban Vargas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
William Mu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Max Levario (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
David Cha (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap