Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Prochnow (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-F |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-S |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 16 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 16 |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 32 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | F |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | F |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | S |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | S |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Samuel Leslie (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) Ryan Reid (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Jackson Meyer (-----) |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Jackson Meyer (-----) |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) Luke Turkington (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Jackson Meyer (-----) |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | C-F |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | C-S |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Hariharan Chidambaram (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | 16 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | F |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | S |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | Q |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 16 |
Keegan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | F |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | F |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Zachary Piehl (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Zachary Piehl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Chase Konezny (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | F |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Brendon Sebring (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | F |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | S |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | S |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Brendon Sebring (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | Q |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | Q |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | 16 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | C-R3 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | C-R3Q |
Jackson Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Kenneth Diao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | 32 |
Kenneth Diao (-----) |
Christo Alex (-----) Charlie Prest (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | 32 |
Charlie Prest (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | 64 |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | C-S |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | C-Q |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | C-R3 |
Matias Maule (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | C-R3Q |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 16 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 32 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | F |
Gavin Webb (-----) |
Mason Pitcher (-----) Logan Sandberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | S |
Gavin Webb (-----) |
Jared Pitcher (-----) Ryder Pringle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | S |
Mason Pitcher (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | Q |
Kyle Stauss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Dylan Pham (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | C-F |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | C-S |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Tharun Inturi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Jack Tanner (-----) Liam Van Asten (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Jakub Belik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | F |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
Ingrid Smith (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | Q |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
Morgan Clark (-----) Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | F |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Brendon Sebring (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Eli Notkin (-----) Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | Q |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Andrew Liu (-----) Raymond Liu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Riley Eddins (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Kevin Thomas (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Matias Maule (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 32 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Courts Plus Championships Boys & Girls 12's-18's - Fargo - (Level 5) | F |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Courts Plus Championships Boys & Girls 12's-18's - Fargo - (Level 5) | S |
Finnian O'Donnell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Courts Plus Championships Boys & Girls 12's-18's - Fargo - (Level 5) | Q |
Korey Rennich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Happy Joe's Open B/G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 5) | F |
Kareem Kamel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Happy Joe's Open B/G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 5) | S |
Finnian O'Donnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Peter Morris (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Peter Morris (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Leslie (-----) | 6-4 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Leslie (-----) | 6-4 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marjan Veldic (-----) | 8-3 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marjan Veldic (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marjan Veldic (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) Ryan Reid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Meyer (-----) | 8-6 |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Meyer (-----) | 8-1 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) Luke Turkington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Meyer (-----) | 8-5 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Skanse (-----) | 6-3 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Skanse (-----) | 6-2 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Preston Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hariharan Chidambaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's - (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keegan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | 8-6 |
Zachary Piehl (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Piehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
08/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Konezny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTF Fridley Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
08/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
07/30/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Skanse (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Brendon Sebring (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
07/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Skanse (-----) | 8-3 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Skanse (-----) | 8-4 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Hank Trondson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Skanse (-----) | 8-3 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Brendon Sebring (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Preston Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Skanse (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kenneth Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kenneth Diao (-----) | 6-3 |
Christo Alex (-----) Charlie Prest (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Prest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 14's & 18's Junior Section Championships - Baseline TC - (Level 3) | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matias Maule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | 6-0 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Webb (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Mason Pitcher (-----) Logan Sandberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gavin Webb (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Jared Pitcher (-----) Ryder Pringle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mason Pitcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Got Green? B&G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 6) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Stauss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tharun Inturi (-----) | 6-3 |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Dylan Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 9-8 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Tharun Inturi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Tanner (-----) Liam Van Asten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jakub Belik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/23/2019 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) | 8-5 |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) | 9-8 |
Ingrid Smith (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) | 8-4 |
Morgan Clark (-----) Preston Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Brendon Sebring (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-3 |
Eli Notkin (-----) Preston Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Liu (-----) Raymond Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Fridinger (-----) | 6-3 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Riley Eddins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Fridinger (-----) | Def |
Kevin Thomas (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Matias Maule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Championships Boys & Girls 12's-18's - Fargo - (Level 5) | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Championships Boys & Girls 12's-18's - Fargo - (Level 5) | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Finnian O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Championships Boys & Girls 12's-18's - Fargo - (Level 5) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Korey Rennich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Happy Joe's Open B/G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 5) | ||
01/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kareem Kamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Happy Joe's Open B/G 12-18 - Grand Forks - (Level 5) | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Finnian O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Peter Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | 7-6 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Peter Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Preston Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap