Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (Glendale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | C-16 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | 32 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | C-F |
shayne joglekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | C-S |
Connor Riely (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | C-Q |
Neel Prakash (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | C-16 |
Legan Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | C-16Q |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | 32 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | F |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | S |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | Q |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | 16 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | 32 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | F |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | S |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | 3RD |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Jackson Fino (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | F |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) ebby laitala (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | S |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | Q |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Zain Choudry (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | C-16Q |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 32 |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Brody Surbeck (-----) Alan Yu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | C-S |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | C-Q |
ebby laitala (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | 16 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-F |
Boning Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-S |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-Q |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jason Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | F |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | S |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | Q |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | 16 |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Max D Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | ||
10/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
shayne joglekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | ||
10/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neel Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Legan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14s Singles Hosted by ACAC Midlothian | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jackson Fino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tristan Stratton (-----) | 9-7 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) ebby laitala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tristan Stratton (-----) | 8-3 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tristan Stratton (-----) | Def |
Zain Choudry (-----) Abel Jackson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tristan Stratton (-----) | 8-1 |
Brody Surbeck (-----) Alan Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
ebby laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-1 |
Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max D Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap